Новогодний турнир ЛД "Айсберг" (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2019-01-04
начало
2019-01-07
окончание
2010
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2019-01-04, 07:15 Филин Нижневартовск Танкоград Челябинск  1:5    
2019-01-04, 08:40 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Авангард Ноябрьск  1:6    
2019-01-04, 10:05 Горняк Рудный Легенда-2 Пермь  2:6    
2019-01-04, 11:30 Авангард Ноябрьск Филин Нижневартовск  1:3    
2019-01-04, 13:00 Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск Легенда-2 Пермь  1:5    
2019-01-04, 14:25 Горняк Рудный Кристалл Нижний Тагил  6:3    
2019-01-04, 15:50 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Танкоград Челябинск  4:3    
2019-01-05, 07:15 Легенда-2 Пермь Авангард Ноябрьск  1:9    
2019-01-05, 08:40 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Танкоград Челябинск  4:8    
2019-01-05, 10:05 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Филин Нижневартовск  3:1    
2019-01-05, 11:30 Горняк Рудный Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск  6:3    
2019-01-05, 13:00 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Филин Нижневартовск  2:8    
2019-01-05, 14:25 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск 10:0    
2019-01-05, 15:50 Легенда-2 Пермь Танкоград Челябинск  3:13   
2019-01-06, 07:15 Филин Нижневартовск Легенда-2 Пермь  6:1    
2019-01-06, 08:40 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  1:5    
2019-01-06, 10:05 Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск Авангард Ноябрьск  1:4    
2019-01-06, 11:30 Горняк Рудный Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  0:9    
2019-01-06, 13:00 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Легенда-2 Пермь 11:3    
2019-01-06, 14:25 Горняк Рудный Авангард Ноябрьск  0:3    
2019-01-06, 15:50 Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск Танкоград Челябинск  0:16   
2019-01-07, 07:15 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Легенда-2 Пермь 13:1    
2019-01-07, 08:40 Кристалл Нижний Тагил Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск  3:0    
2019-01-07, 10:05 Горняк Рудный Танкоград Челябинск  2:10   
2019-01-07, 11:30 Школа Советского хоккея Магнитогорск Филин Нижневартовск  0:3    
2019-01-07, 13:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Ноябрьск  2:3  Б 
2019-01-07, 14:25 Горняк Рудный Филин Нижневартовск  3:4  Б 
2019-01-07, 15:50 Танкоград Челябинск Авангард Ноябрьск  9:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме