Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2010 г.р.) Календарь

2018-10-26
начало
2018-10-29
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2018-10-26, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Молот Пермь Динамо-2 Москва Группа "B"  2:0    
2018-10-26, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Группа "A" 19:0    
2018-10-26, 12:00 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва ХК Рига Рига Группа "B" 15:0    
2018-10-26, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Легенда Пермь Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  6:1    
2018-10-26, 15:00 2 Группа "B" СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Молот Пермь Группа "B"  2:5    
2018-10-26, 16:30 1 Группа "A" СКА Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Москва Группа "A"  0:18   
2018-10-26, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2 Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  2:5    
2018-10-27, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  8:1    
2018-10-27, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Молот Пермь ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  7:3    
2018-10-27, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Легенда Пермь СКА Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A" 14:1    
2018-10-27, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Группа "A"  4:0    
2018-10-27, 15:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Динамо-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:8    
2018-10-27, 16:30 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  9:1    
2018-10-27, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Легенда Пермь Группа "A"  1:4    
2018-10-28, 09:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:7    
2018-10-28, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза СКА Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  8:2    
2018-10-28, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Легенда Пермь Группа "A"  7:1    
2018-10-28, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Молот Пермь ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  2:4    
2018-10-28, 15:00 2 Группа "B" СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2 Москва Группа "B"  3:6    
2018-10-28, 16:30 1 Группа "A" СКА Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2018-10-29, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Динамо-2015 Красногорский р-он ХК Рига Рига За 9-10 место  0:2    
2018-10-29, 09:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Молот Пермь 1/2 финала  9:5    
2018-10-29, 11:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА Москва Легенда Пермь 1/2 финала  9:0    
2018-10-29, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место СКА Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург СКА Стрельна Санкт-Петербург За 7-8 место  2:11   
2018-10-29, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место Дизель Пенза Динамо-2 Москва За 5-6 место  3:2  Б 
2018-10-29, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место Молот Пермь Легенда Пермь За 3-4 место  3:2  Б 
2018-10-29, 17:00 200 Финал Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва Финал  4:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме