Регулярный хоккейный турнир "Триумф" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2009 - U9
возраст
2018-08-27
начало
2018-08-30
окончание
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2018-08-27, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Лобня Группа "A"  3:8    
2018-08-27, 11:15 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B" 10:4    
2018-08-27, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Молот Пермь Группа "A"  4:9    
2018-08-27, 14:45 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2 Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "B"  2:9    
2018-08-27, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск Группа "A" 11:3    
2018-08-27, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь-2 Подольск Группа "B"  8:2    
2018-08-27, 18:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Крылья Лобня Группа "A"  0:8    
2018-08-28, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2 Ярославль Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B"  4:5  Б 
2018-08-28, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Витязь Подольск Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2018-08-28, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "B"  5:2    
2018-08-28, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Молот Пермь Группа "A"  2:5    
2018-08-28, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Витязь-2 Подольск Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B"  8:2    
2018-08-28, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Витязь Подольск Крылья Лобня Группа "A"  2:14   
2018-08-28, 18:43 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2 Ярославль Витязь-2 Подольск Группа "B"  1:5    
2018-08-29, 09:45 1 Группа "A" Витязь Подольск Молот Пермь Группа "A"  1:6    
2018-08-29, 11:21 2 Группа "B" Витязь-2 Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "B"  2:3    
2018-08-29, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Группа "A"  5:1    
2018-08-29, 14:40 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив-2 Ярославль Группа "B"  8:1    
2018-08-29, 16:03 1 Группа "A" Молот Пермь Крылья Лобня Группа "A"  1:3    
2018-08-29, 17:25 2 Группа "B" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B"  7:4    
2018-08-30, 09:16 132 За 9-10 место Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2 Ярославль За 9-10 место  5:0    
2018-08-30, 10:30 142 За 5-6 место Локомотив Ярославль Витязь-2 Подольск За 5-6 место  2:1  Б 
2018-08-30, 10:41 156 1/2 финала Крылья Лобня ХК Дмитров Дмитров 1/2 финала  9:1    
2018-08-30, 12:06 156 1/2 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Молот Пермь 1/2 финала  6:2    
2018-08-30, 13:34 134 За 7-8 место Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Олимпиец Балашиха За 7-8 место  1:5    
2018-08-30, 16:40 190 За 3-4 место ХК Дмитров Дмитров Молот Пермь За 3-4 место  7:10   
2018-08-30, 18:22 200 Финал Крылья Лобня Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Финал  3:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме