Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2008 г.р.) Календарь

2018-05-07
начало
2018-05-10
окончание
2008
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2018-05-07, 09:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Русь Москва Группа "A"  2:3    
2018-05-07, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино Морозово Москва Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2018-05-07, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Москва Олимп Майский Группа "A"  4:0    
2018-05-07, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА-2 Москва СКА-Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:0    
2018-05-07, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Витязь-2 Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  1:2    
2018-05-07, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Динамо-2 Москва Группа "A"  1:10   
2018-05-07, 18:15 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  4:3    
2018-05-08, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Морозово Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва Группа "B"  0:6    
2018-05-08, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Москва Витязь-2 Подольск Группа "A"  4:0    
2018-05-08, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Майский Русь Москва Группа "A"  4:2    
2018-05-08, 13:45 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Морозово Москва Группа "B"  6:3    
2018-05-08, 15:15 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  5:0    
2018-05-08, 16:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Олимп Майский Группа "A"  0:1    
2018-05-08, 18:15 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино СКА-Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  2:3    
2018-05-09, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Олимп Майский Витязь-2 Подольск Группа "A"  1:2  Б 
2018-05-09, 10:30 2 Группа "B" СКА-Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  1:4    
2018-05-09, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино ЦСКА-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2018-05-09, 13:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо-2 Москва Группа "A"  1:2  Б 
2018-05-09, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Витязь-2 Подольск Русь Москва Группа "A"  3:1    
2018-05-09, 16:45 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Морозово Москва Группа "B"  1:2    
2018-05-10, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Русь Москва Капитан Ступино За 9-10 место  1:2    
2018-05-10, 09:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо-2 Москва ХК Рига Рига 1/2 финала  4:1    
2018-05-10, 11:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА-2 Москва Олимп Майский 1/2 финала  8:1    
2018-05-10, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место ХК Дмитров Дмитров Морозово Москва За 7-8 место  8:6    
2018-05-10, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место Витязь-2 Подольск СКА-Стрельна 2017 Санкт-Петербург За 5-6 место  3:0    
2018-05-10, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место ХК Рига Рига Олимп Майский За 3-4 место  3:2    
2018-05-10, 17:00 200 Финал Динамо-2 Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва Финал  3:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме