Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2018-05-03
начало
2018-05-06
окончание
2006
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2018-05-03, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Химик Воскресенск Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  1:5    
2018-05-03, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  3:2    
2018-05-03, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Донбасс Донецк Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  3:5    
2018-05-03, 13:45 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "B"  7:1    
2018-05-03, 15:15 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Созвездие Воронеж Группа "B"  5:6  Б 
2018-05-03, 16:45 1 Группа "A" HS Snipers Донбасс Донецк Группа "A"  2:4    
2018-05-03, 18:15 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:5    
2018-05-04, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Амур Хабаровск Химик Воскресенск Группа "A"  1:5    
2018-05-04, 10:30 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  3:2    
2018-05-04, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов Москва Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  1:3    
2018-05-04, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  9:0    
2018-05-04, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Химик Воскресенск HS Snipers Группа "A"  2:1    
2018-05-04, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж Крылья Советов Москва Группа "B"  3:1    
2018-05-04, 18:15 1 Группа "A" Донбасс Донецк Локомотив Ярославль Группа "A"  0:8    
2018-05-05, 09:00 1 Группа "A" HS Snipers Амур Хабаровск Группа "A"  6:1    
2018-05-05, 10:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2018-05-05, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Воронеж ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  3:6    
2018-05-05, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Донбасс Донецк Химик Воскресенск Группа "A"  0:5    
2018-05-05, 15:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив Ярославль HS Snipers Группа "A"  5:1    
2018-05-05, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов Москва ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  3:2    
2018-05-06, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место HS Snipers ХК Рига Рига За 9-10 место  5:0    
2018-05-06, 09:30 156 1/2 финала Локомотив Ярославль Созвездие Воронеж 1/2 финала  7:1    
2018-05-06, 11:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА Москва Химик Воскресенск 1/2 финала  6:1    
2018-05-06, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место Донбасс Донецк Крылья Советов Москва За 7-8 место  3:4  Б 
2018-05-06, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место Амур Хабаровск Капитан Ступино За 5-6 место  0:1    
2018-05-06, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место Созвездие Воронеж Химик Воскресенск За 3-4 место  3:2  Б 
2018-05-06, 17:00 200 Финал Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва Финал  2:1  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме