Кубок Академии хоккея Ак Барс (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2017-12-25
начало
2017-12-29
окончание
2004
год
9
команд
22 / 22
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2017-12-25, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2017-12-25, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  4:5  Б 
2017-12-25, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Сборная Москвы Динамо Минск Группа "A"  5:0    
2017-12-25, 14:45 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Пираты Рига Группа "B"  6:0    
2017-12-25, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Барыс Астана Группа "B"  0:1  Б 
2017-12-26, 07:12 2 Группа "B" Пираты Рига Волна Казань Группа "B"  3:2    
2017-12-26, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Пираты Рига Группа "B"  7:5    
2017-12-26, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Барыс Астана ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:14   
2017-12-26, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Сборная Москвы Группа "A"  0:7    
2017-12-26, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Динамо Минск Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:5    
2017-12-26, 16:00 2 Группа "B" Барыс Астана Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Группа "B"  5:4    
2017-12-27, 10:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Минск Группа "A"  7:3    
2017-12-27, 10:00 2 Группа "B" Нефтехимик Нижнекамск ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  3:6    
2017-12-27, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Пираты Рига Барыс Астана Группа "B"  5:3    
2017-12-27, 13:45 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Сборная Москвы Группа "A"  3:2    
2017-12-27, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  3:12   
2017-12-28, 12:00 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Пираты Рига 1/2 финала  9:2    
2017-12-28, 12:45 134 За 7-8 место Динамо Минск Нефтехимик Нижнекамск За 7-8 место  6:2    
2017-12-28, 14:45 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА Москва Сборная Москвы 1/2 финала  1:4    
2017-12-28, 15:30 142 За 5-6 место Торпедо Нижний Новгород Барыс Астана За 5-6 место  4:2    
2017-12-29, 09:00 190 За 3-4 место Пираты Рига ЦСКА Москва За 3-4 место  1:9    
2017-12-29, 12:00 200 Финал Ак Барс Казань Сборная Москвы Финал  2:6    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме