Международный турнир "День Матери" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2017-10-19
начало
2017-10-22
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
25 / 25
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2017-10-19, 17:30 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Луч Клинцы Группа "B"  3:9    
2017-10-20, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Минск ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A"  2:6    
2017-10-20, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ЦОР Гродно Металлург Жлобин Группа "A"  3:0    
2017-10-20, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Юность Нижний Новгород Динамо Минск Группа "B"  4:3    
2017-10-20, 12:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A" 18:2    
2017-10-20, 14:20 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Восток Могилев Группа "B"  9:0    
2017-10-20, 15:50 1 Группа "A" Металлург Жлобин Динамо-2 Минск Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2017-10-20, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Луч Клинцы Динамо Минск Группа "B"  0:10   
2017-10-20, 18:50 2 Группа "B" Восток Могилев Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  0:13   
2017-10-20, 20:20 1 Группа "A" ЦОР Гродно ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол Группа "A"  0:12   
2017-10-21, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Юность Минск Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  1:6    
2017-10-21, 09:30 1 Группа "A" ЦОР Гродно Динамо-2 Минск Группа "A"  3:1    
2017-10-21, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Восток Могилев Луч Клинцы Группа "B"  0:7    
2017-10-21, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Металлург Жлобин ДЮСШ Горки Группа "A"  6:7    
2017-10-21, 14:20 1 Группа "A" Динамо-2 Минск ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол Группа "A"  0:16   
2017-10-21, 15:50 2 Группа "B" Восток Могилев Динамо Минск Группа "B"  1:10   
2017-10-21, 17:20 2 Группа "B" Луч Клинцы Юность Нижний Новгород Группа "B"  3:4    
2017-10-21, 18:50 1 Группа "A" ДЮСШ Горки ЦОР Гродно Группа "A"  3:1    
2017-10-21, 20:20 1 Группа "A" ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол Металлург Жлобин Группа "A" 13:5    
2017-10-22, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Минск Юность Минск Группа "B"  7:2    
2017-10-22, 09:30 132 За 9-10 место Динамо-2 Минск Восток Могилев За 9-10 место  3:10   
2017-10-22, 11:00 134 За 7-8 место Металлург Жлобин Юность Минск За 7-8 место  1:8    
2017-10-22, 12:30 142 За 5-6 место ЦОР Гродно Луч Клинцы За 5-6 место  0:7    
2017-10-22, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место ДЮСШ Горки Динамо Минск За 3-4 место  3:6    
2017-10-22, 15:30 200 Финал ХК Старый Оскол Старый Оскол Юность Нижний Новгород Финал  1:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме