Регулярный турнир "Emerald Cup" (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2017-09-14
начало
2017-09-17
окончание
2007
год
10
команд
29 / 29
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2017-09-14, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:1  Б 
2017-09-14, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск Снежные барсы Москва Группа "A"  1:9    
2017-09-14, 11:45 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  2:1  Б 
2017-09-14, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Арзамас Снежные барсы-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:13   
2017-09-14, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  3:7    
2017-09-14, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Снежные барсы Москва Мотор Заволжье Группа "A" 11:1    
2017-09-14, 17:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  8:3    
2017-09-14, 18:45 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Снежные барсы-2 Москва Группа "B"  2:6    
2017-09-15, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Снежные барсы-2 Москва Группа "B"  4:3    
2017-09-15, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Темп Кулебаки Ястребы Арзамас Группа "B"  5:1    
2017-09-15, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Мотор Заволжье Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "A"  9:3    
2017-09-15, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Снежные барсы Москва Группа "A"  5:4    
2017-09-15, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Ястребы Арзамас Динамо Казань Группа "B"  1:7    
2017-09-15, 15:30 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы-2 Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  6:1    
2017-09-15, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Сокол Новочебоксарск Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:2    
2017-09-15, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Снежные барсы Москва Заречье Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2017-09-16, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Ястребы Арзамас Группа "B"  5:1    
2017-09-16, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Казань Темп Кулебаки Группа "B"  7:2    
2017-09-16, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Заречье Нижний Новгород Сокол Новочебоксарск Группа "A"  7:1    
2017-09-16, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье Группа "A"  5:4    
2017-09-16, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Снежные барсы-2 Москва 1/2 финала  5:4    
2017-09-16, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Снежные барсы Москва Динамо Казань 1/2 финала  0:3    
2017-09-16, 15:30 140 За 5-8 место Мотор Заволжье Пингвины Москва За 5-8 место  3:4    
2017-09-16, 17:00 140 За 5-8 место Заречье Нижний Новгород Темп Кулебаки За 5-8 место  1:3    
2017-09-17, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Сокол Новочебоксарск Ястребы Арзамас За 9-10 место  1:3    
2017-09-17, 10:00 134 За 7-8 место Заречье Нижний Новгород Мотор Заволжье За 7-8 место  4:5    
2017-09-17, 12:30 142 За 5-6 место Темп Кулебаки Пингвины Москва За 5-6 место  4:2    
2017-09-17, 14:00 190 За 3-4 место Снежные барсы Москва Снежные барсы-2 Москва За 3-4 место  1:4    
2017-09-17, 15:30 200 Финал Динамо Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Финал  5:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме