Предсезонный турнир "Emerald Start" (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2017-08-29
начало
2017-08-31
окончание
2007
год
12
команд
31 / 31
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2017-08-29, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Волна Казань Группа "A"  4:7      4:7 
2017-08-29, 09:35 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье Юная Армия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B" 10:11    10:11
2017-08-29, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  6:0      6:0 
2017-08-29, 11:25 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  1:5      1:5 
2017-08-29, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2017-08-29, 13:15 2 Группа "B" ХК Усмань Усмань Марьино Москва Группа "B"  1:6      1:6 
2017-08-29, 14:55 2 Группа "B" Юная Армия Санкт-Петербург Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Группа "B"  2:4      2:4 
2017-08-29, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  7:3      7:3 
2017-08-29, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Торпедо Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2017-08-29, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Мотор Заволжье Группа "B"  1:2      1:2 
2017-08-29, 18:40 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Муром ХК Усмань Усмань Группа "B"  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2017-08-29, 19:45 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  7:8      7:8 
2017-08-30, 09:30 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Саратов Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2017-08-30, 09:40 2 Группа "B" Кристалл Муром Марьино Москва Группа "B"  1:4      1:4 
2017-08-30, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  2:6      2:6 
2017-08-30, 11:25 2 Группа "B" Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Мотор Заволжье Группа "B"  4:5      4:5 
2017-08-30, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Волна Казань Группа "A"  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2017-08-30, 13:10 2 Группа "B" ХК Усмань Усмань Юная Армия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:4      6:4 
2017-08-30, 14:45 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  4:5  Б   4:5 Б
2017-08-30, 14:55 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Группа "B"  7:1      7:1 
2017-08-30, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Дизель Пенза Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  4:5      4:5 
2017-08-30, 16:40 2 Группа "B" Юная Армия Санкт-Петербург Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  0:5      0:5 
2017-08-30, 18:25 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье ХК Усмань Усмань Группа "B"  3:10     3:10
2017-08-30, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "A"  4:3      4:3 
2017-08-31, 08:10 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Юная Армия Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  4:3      4:3 
2017-08-31, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо Нижний Новгород Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  0:5      0:5 
2017-08-31, 09:55 2 Группа "B" ХК Усмань Усмань Локомотив-2004-2 Ярославль Группа "B"  6:5      6:5 
2017-08-31, 10:45 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Кристалл Саратов Группа "A"  8:6      8:6 
2017-08-31, 11:40 2 Группа "B" Мотор Заволжье Кристалл Муром Группа "B"  0:8      0:8 
2017-08-31, 12:30 1 Группа "A" Волна Казань Дизель Пенза Группа "A"  3:2      3:2 
2017-08-31, 15:00 200 Финал Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Марьино Москва Финал  8:3      8:3 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме