Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2017-08-18
начало
2017-08-21
окончание
2002
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2017-08-18, 08:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Атлант Мытищи Группа "A"  2:3    
2017-08-18, 09:45 2 Группа "B" Олимпиец Балашиха Волна Казань Группа "B"  4:5  Б 
2017-08-18, 11:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  4:1    
2017-08-18, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск Спартак Москва Группа "B"  5:2    
2017-08-18, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  5:1    
2017-08-18, 16:45 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B"  7:2    
2017-08-18, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Атлант Мытищи ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  1:7    
2017-08-19, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Волна Казань Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2017-08-19, 09:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  5:2    
2017-08-19, 11:30 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи Группа "A"  2:3    
2017-08-19, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Шахтер Солигорск Динамо Москва Группа "B"  0:5    
2017-08-19, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Волна Казань Группа "B"  4:1    
2017-08-19, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  4:2    
2017-08-19, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Спартак Москва Группа "B"  3:0    
2017-08-20, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Олимпиец Балашиха Шахтер Солигорск Группа "B"  0:4    
2017-08-20, 09:45 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  0:3    
2017-08-20, 11:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Волна Казань Группа "B"  2:1    
2017-08-20, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Атлант Мытищи Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  1:6    
2017-08-20, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Спартак Москва Олимпиец Балашиха Группа "B"  6:1    
2017-08-20, 16:45 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  5:0    
2017-08-21, 07:30 132 За 9-10 место ХК Дмитров Дмитров Олимпиец Балашиха За 9-10 место  2:1    
2017-08-21, 09:10 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА Москва Шахтер Солигорск 1/2 финала  6:1    
2017-08-21, 10:50 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Нефтяник Альметьевск 1/2 финала  2:1    
2017-08-21, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место Крылья Советов Москва Волна Казань За 7-8 место  3:4  Б 
2017-08-21, 14:10 142 За 5-6 место Атлант Мытищи Спартак Москва За 5-6 место  3:4  Б 
2017-08-21, 15:50 190 За 3-4 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Шахтер Солигорск За 3-4 место  4:1    
2017-08-21, 17:30 200 Финал ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва Финал  4:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме