Регулярные хоккейные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2009 г.р.) Календарь

2017-11-04
начало
2017-11-07
окончание
2009
год
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2017-11-04, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "B"  6:3    
2017-11-04, 10:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА-2 Москва Химик Воскресенск Группа "A"  4:2    
2017-11-04, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2 Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  0:3    
2017-11-04, 13:30 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:11   
2017-11-04, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Крылья Лобня Русь Москва Группа "B"  7:1    
2017-11-04, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва ЦСКА-2 Москва Группа "A"  7:3    
2017-11-04, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Крылья Советов Москва Динамо-2 Москва Группа "B"  2:1    
2017-11-05, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Химик Воскресенск ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  3:7    
2017-11-05, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Динамо-2 Москва Крылья Лобня Группа "B"  1:5    
2017-11-05, 12:00 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "B"  8:2    
2017-11-05, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Химик Воскресенск Группа "A" 13:1    
2017-11-05, 15:00 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Динамо Москва Группа "A"  0:21   
2017-11-05, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "B"  1:10   
2017-11-05, 18:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА-2 Москва Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Группа "A"  0:2    
2017-11-06, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Химик Воскресенск Группа "A" 14:2    
2017-11-06, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Крылья Лобня Крылья Советов Москва Группа "B"  8:0    
2017-11-06, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Русь Москва Динамо-2 Москва Группа "B"  1:0    
2017-11-06, 13:30 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА-2 Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  3:1    
2017-11-06, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва Группа "A"  2:8    
2017-11-06, 16:30 2 Группа "B" ЦСКА Москва Крылья Лобня Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2017-11-07, 08:00 132 За 9-10 место Химик Воскресенск Динамо-2 Москва За 9-10 место  1:6    
2017-11-07, 09:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва 1/2 финала  3:1    
2017-11-07, 11:00 156 1/2 финала Крылья Лобня Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород 1/2 финала  1:7    
2017-11-07, 12:30 134 За 7-8 место ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Советов Москва За 7-8 место  5:11   
2017-11-07, 14:00 142 За 5-6 место ЦСКА-2 Москва Русь Москва За 5-6 место  7:5    
2017-11-07, 15:30 190 За 3-4 место ЦСКА Москва Крылья Лобня За 3-4 место  3:2    
2017-11-07, 17:00 200 Финал Динамо Москва Красные Крылья Нижний Новгород Финал  7:8  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме