Регулярный турнир "Уральский Вызов 2017" (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2007 - U10
возраст
2017-11-26
начало
2017-11-30
окончание
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2017-11-26, 10:00 Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Русь Москва  6:0    
2017-11-26, 11:30 Авто-Юность Екатеринбург Астана Астана  7:0    
2017-11-26, 13:30 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  2:7    
2017-11-26, 15:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:4  Б 
2017-11-26, 16:30 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  3:5    
2017-11-27, 09:30 Авто-Юность Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  5:0    
2017-11-27, 11:00 Тюменский Легион Тюмень ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  5:6    
2017-11-27, 12:30 Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Авто-Юность Екатеринбург  3:2  Б 
2017-11-27, 14:00 Русь Москва Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:1    
2017-11-27, 15:30 Астана Астана Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  6:3    
2017-11-27, 17:00 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Русь Москва  2:1    
2017-11-28, 09:30 Астана Астана Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург  1:10   
2017-11-28, 11:00 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Русь Москва  4:1    
2017-11-28, 12:30 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Астана Астана  7:3    
2017-11-28, 14:00 Русь Москва Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  4:3  Б 
2017-11-28, 15:30 Авто-Юность Екатеринбург Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  5:1    
2017-11-28, 17:00 Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Тюменский Легион Тюмень  6:3    
2017-11-29, 09:30 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Астана Астана  3:4    
2017-11-29, 11:00 Авто-Юность Екатеринбург Русь Москва  5:2    
2017-11-29, 12:30 Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск Тюменский Легион Тюмень  3:5    
2017-11-29, 14:00 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Авто-Юность Екатеринбург  1:11   
2017-11-29, 15:30 Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  1:9    
2017-11-29, 17:00 Астана Астана ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск  4:3    
2017-11-30, 09:00 Авто-Юность 2008 Екатеринбург ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск 10:2    
2017-11-30, 10:30 Астана Астана Русь Москва  1:6    
2017-11-30, 12:00 ДЮСШ-4 Южный Урал Орск Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург  2:6    
2017-11-30, 13:30 Тюменский Легион Тюмень Авто-Юность Екатеринбург  1:9    
2017-11-30, 15:00 Авто-Спартаковец Екатеринбург Югра-Юкиор Ханты-Мансийск  2:3  Б 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме