Регулярные хоккейные турниры "ПРОРЫВ" (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2017-04-18
начало
2017-04-21
окончание
2004
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2017-04-18, 08:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи  1:2      1:2 
2017-04-18, 09:30 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Юность Минск  2:7      2:7 
2017-04-18, 11:00 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  1:7      1:7 
2017-04-18, 12:30 Северная звезда Москва Динамо Москва  0:12     0:12
2017-04-18, 14:00 Юность Минск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:2      4:2 
2017-04-18, 15:30 РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  5:4      5:4 
2017-04-18, 17:00 Динамо Москва СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  7:0      7:0 
2017-04-18, 18:30 Северсталь Череповец Северная звезда Москва 10:1     10:1 
2017-04-19, 08:00 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Юность Минск  3:4      3:4 
2017-04-19, 09:30 Северная звезда Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  2:1      2:1 
2017-04-19, 11:00 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск Северсталь Череповец  2:8      2:8 
2017-04-19, 12:30 РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи Динамо Москва  4:3      4:3 
2017-04-19, 14:00 Юность Минск Северная звезда Москва  4:2      4:2 
2017-04-19, 15:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  4:6      4:6 
2017-04-19, 17:00 Северсталь Череповец РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи  9:0      9:0 
2017-04-19, 18:30 Динамо Москва ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск 13:0     13:0 
2017-04-20, 08:00 РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи Северная звезда Москва  6:2      6:2 
2017-04-20, 09:30 ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  4:8      4:8 
2017-04-20, 11:00 Юность Минск Динамо Москва  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2017-04-20, 12:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Северсталь Череповец  0:11     0:11
2017-04-20, 14:00 Северная звезда Москва ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  1:5      1:5 
2017-04-20, 15:30 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи  3:6      3:6 
2017-04-20, 17:00 Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров 16:0     16:0 
2017-04-20, 18:30 Северсталь Череповец Юность Минск  7:2      7:2 
2017-04-21, 09:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров ХК Дзержинск Дзержинск  4:5      4:5 
2017-04-21, 10:30 Юность Минск РЦОП "Раубичи" Раубичи  2:4      2:4 
2017-04-21, 12:00 СКА Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Северная звезда Москва  2:3      2:3 
2017-04-21, 13:30 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец  1:2      1:2 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме