Регулярные турниры "Прорыв" (юноши 2002 г.р.) Календарь

2017-01-03
начало
2017-01-06
окончание
2002
год
7
команд
26 / 26
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2017-01-03, 08:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2017-01-03, 09:45 Армада Одинцово Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4      2:4 
2017-01-03, 11:30 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  1:5      1:5 
2017-01-03, 13:15 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2017-01-03, 16:45 Армада Одинцово Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург  6:2      6:2 
2017-01-03, 18:30 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург Заречье Нижний Новгород 10:4     10:4 
2017-01-03, 20:15 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Клин Спортивный Клин  2:4      2:4 
2017-01-04, 08:00 ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский Клин Спортивный Клин  1:5      1:5 
2017-01-04, 09:45 Заречье Нижний Новгород Армада Одинцово  3:5      3:5 
2017-01-04, 11:30 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург  7:0      7:0 
2017-01-04, 13:15 Клин Спортивный Клин ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  6:4      6:4 
2017-01-04, 15:00 Армада Одинцово ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  1:2      1:2 
2017-01-04, 16:45 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург Заречье Нижний Новгород  5:9      5:9 
2017-01-04, 18:30 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  7:2      7:2 
2017-01-05, 08:00 Клин Спортивный Клин Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург  6:0      6:0 
2017-01-05, 09:45 Армада Одинцово ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург  4:5      4:5 
2017-01-05, 12:45 Олимпийские Надежды Санкт-Петербург ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  0:3      0:3 
2017-01-05, 14:30 СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Заречье Нижний Новгород  6:4      6:4 
2017-01-05, 16:45 ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский  2:1      2:1 
2017-01-05, 18:30 Армада Одинцово СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург  3:7      3:7 
2017-01-05, 20:15 Заречье Нижний Новгород Клин Спортивный Клин  1:6      1:6 
2017-01-06, 08:00 156 1/2 финала Клин Спортивный Клин ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский 1/2 финала  2:1      2:1 
2017-01-06, 09:45 156 1/2 финала ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург 1/2 финала  2:3      2:3 
2017-01-06, 11:30 142 За 5-6 место Армада Одинцово Заречье Нижний Новгород За 5-6 место  4:1      4:1 
2017-01-06, 13:15 190 За 3-4 место ГСДЮШОР Санкт-Петербург ХК Переславль Переславль-Залесский За 3-4 место  4:1      4:1 
2017-01-06, 14:45 200 Финал Клин Спортивный Клин СКА ХКД Санкт-Петербург Финал  1:3      1:3 

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме