Турнир "EVRO ICE" (юноши 2007 г.р.) Календарь

2016-10-28
начало
2016-10-30
окончание
2007
год
8
команд
20 / 20
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа
2016-10-28, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Группа "A"  6:2    
2016-10-28, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Красная Горка Бор Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Группа "B"  6:2    
2016-10-28, 11:15 1 Группа "A" Шершни Алексин Кристалл Муром Группа "A"  2:7    
2016-10-28, 12:45 2 Группа "B" Буревестник Томск ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  3:2    
2016-10-28, 14:15 1 Группа "A" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Кристалл Муром Группа "A"  2:4    
2016-10-28, 15:45 2 Группа "B" Красная Горка Бор ХК Кстово Кстово Группа "B"  3:1    
2016-10-28, 17:15 1 Группа "A" Шершни Алексин ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Группа "A"  0:7    
2016-10-28, 19:25 2 Группа "B" Буревестник Томск Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Группа "B"  6:3    
2016-10-29, 08:00 1 Группа "A" Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Шершни Алексин Группа "A"  4:3    
2016-10-29, 09:30 2 Группа "B" Красная Горка Бор Буревестник Томск Группа "B"  6:2    
2016-10-29, 11:00 1 Группа "A" Кристалл Муром ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Группа "A"  1:3    
2016-10-29, 12:30 2 Группа "B" ХК Кстово Кстово Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар Группа "B"  5:6  Б 
2016-10-29, 14:00 140 За 5-8 место ФОК-Атлант Шахунья ХК Кстово Кстово За 5-8 место  7:2    
2016-10-29, 15:30 140 За 5-8 место Шершни Алексин Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар За 5-8 место  2:7    
2016-10-29, 17:00 156 1/2 финала Кристалл Муром Красная Горка Бор 1/2 финала  7:3    
2016-10-29, 18:30 156 1/2 финала Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Буревестник Томск 1/2 финала 10:1    
2016-10-30, 09:00 134 За 7-8 место ХК Кстово Кстово Шершни Алексин За 7-8 место  2:3    
2016-10-30, 10:30 142 За 5-6 место ФОК-Атлант Шахунья Северная Олимпия Сыктывкар За 5-6 место  3:2    
2016-10-30, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место Красная Горка Бор Буревестник Томск За 3-4 место  6:1    
2016-10-30, 13:30 200 Финал Кристалл Муром Торпедо-2 Нижний Новгород Финал  3:0    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме