Кубок Единения (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2016-09-15
начало
2016-09-18
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2016-09-15, 06:30 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск 11:1    
2016-09-15, 08:00 Алтай Барнаул Смена Северск  4:9    
2016-09-15, 09:30 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Энергия Новосибирск  5:1    
2016-09-15, 11:00 Вита Белово СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  6:0    
2016-09-15, 12:30 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Ангел Сибири Тобольск 10:4    
2016-09-15, 14:00 Энергия Новосибирск Алтай Барнаул  5:1    
2016-09-15, 15:45 Смена Северск Вита Белово  8:2    
2016-09-16, 06:30 Алтай Барнаул Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  4:3  Б 
2016-09-16, 08:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  5:0    
2016-09-16, 09:30 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Вита Белово  5:1    
2016-09-16, 11:00 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Энергия Новосибирск  4:3  Б 
2016-09-16, 12:30 Вита Белово ЦЗВС Новосибирск  1:2    
2016-09-16, 14:00 Алтай Барнаул Ангел Сибири Тобольск  3:7    
2016-09-16, 15:30 Смена Северск СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск 12:0    
2016-09-17, 06:30 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Ангел Сибири Тобольск  3:12   
2016-09-17, 08:00 Металлург-2 Новокузнецк Смена Северск  3:2    
2016-09-17, 09:30 Вита Белово Энергия Новосибирск  1:0    
2016-09-17, 11:00 ЦЗВС Новосибирск Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  2:4    
2016-09-17, 12:30 Алтай Барнаул Вита Белово  3:8    
2016-09-17, 14:00 Ангел Сибири Тобольск Энергия Новосибирск  5:6  Б 
2016-09-17, 15:30 Смена Северск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  7:2    
2016-09-18, 06:30 Алтай Барнаул ЦЗВС Новосибирск  0:7    
2016-09-18, 08:00 Вита Белово Металлург-2 Новокузнецк  2:1    
2016-09-18, 09:30 Смена Северск Энергия Новосибирск  9:2    
2016-09-18, 11:00 Алтай Барнаул СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск  9:4    
2016-09-18, 12:30 Ангел Сибири Тобольск ЦЗВС Новосибирск  2:8    
2016-09-18, 14:00 СДЮСАШОР А.В. Кожевникова Омск Энергия Новосибирск  5:6    
2016-09-18, 15:30 Смена Северск Ангел Сибири Тобольск 11:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме