Весенний Кубок "Спартаковца" (юноши 2006 г.р.) Календарь

2016-03-24
начало
2016-03-30
окончание
2006
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2016-03-24, 09:00 Молот Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:4  Б 
2016-03-24, 11:15 Авангард Омск Сибирь Новосибирск  6:2    
2016-03-24, 13:30 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Магнитогорск  7:4    
2016-03-24, 16:00 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Металлург Новокузнецк  8:4    
2016-03-25, 09:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  6:4    
2016-03-25, 10:30 Металлург Новокузнецк Молот Пермь  4:3  Б 
2016-03-25, 13:30 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  3:6    
2016-03-25, 15:30 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  5:2    
2016-03-26, 06:15 Авангард Омск Молот Пермь  4:2    
2016-03-26, 10:30 Металлург Магнитогорск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:4  Б 
2016-03-26, 10:30 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  6:5    
2016-03-26, 15:45 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Сибирь Новосибирск  5:2    
2016-03-27, 06:15 Металлург Новокузнецк Авангард Омск  2:3    
2016-03-27, 11:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Сибирь Новосибирск  6:3    
2016-03-27, 13:15 Молот Пермь Трактор Челябинск  0:7    
2016-03-27, 15:45 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Салават Юлаев Уфа  7:6    
2016-03-28, 09:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Новокузнецк  2:1    
2016-03-28, 10:30 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск  9:4    
2016-03-28, 12:00 Трактор Челябинск Авангард Омск  2:4    
2016-03-28, 15:30 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Молот Пермь  7:3    
2016-03-29, 09:00 Сибирь Новосибирск Салават Юлаев Уфа  2:10   
2016-03-29, 10:30 Молот Пермь Металлург Магнитогорск  3:5    
2016-03-29, 12:00 Трактор Челябинск Металлург Новокузнецк  3:5    
2016-03-29, 16:00 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Авангард Омск  5:2    
2016-03-30, 06:00 Молот Пермь Сибирь Новосибирск  0:4    
2016-03-30, 08:15 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Новокузнецк  5:3    
2016-03-30, 11:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Авангард Омск  4:1    
2016-03-30, 13:00 Спартаковец Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  2:8    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме