Весенний турнир в г.Ярославль (юноши 2001 г.р.) Календарь

2015-04-25
начало
2015-04-30
окончание
2001
год
8
команд
24 / 24
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2015-04-25, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва Группа "A"  5:2    
2015-04-25, 12:45 1 Группа "A" Нефтяник Альметьевск Юность Минск Группа "A"  4:2    
2015-04-25, 14:15 2 Группа "B" Динамо Москва Ак Буре Казань Группа "B" 14:1    
2015-04-25, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Северсталь Череповец Группа "B"  2:3    
2015-04-26, 10:15 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Юность Минск Группа "A"  5:2    
2015-04-26, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Северсталь Череповец Динамо Москва Группа "B"  2:10   
2015-04-26, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Спартак Москва Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  2:1    
2015-04-26, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Ак Буре Казань Группа "B" 11:1    
2015-04-27, 10:45 2 Группа "B" Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва Группа "B"  1:4    
2015-04-27, 13:15 2 Группа "B" Ак Буре Казань Северсталь Череповец Группа "B"  3:10   
2015-04-27, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Нефтяник Альметьевск Группа "A"  4:2    
2015-04-27, 15:45 1 Группа "A" Спартак Москва Юность Минск Группа "A"  6:5  Б 
2015-04-28, 11:00 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Юность Минск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2015-04-28, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Нефтяник Альметьевск Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  3:4    
2015-04-28, 13:30 155 1/4 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Ак Буре Казань 1/4 финала  5:1    
2015-04-28, 15:45 155 1/4 финала Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  4:2    
2015-04-29, 11:00 140 За 5-8 место Ак Буре Казань Нефтяник Альметьевск За 5-8 место  4:2    
2015-04-29, 13:15 140 За 5-8 место Юность Минск Спартак Москва За 5-8 место  4:2    
2015-04-29, 13:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль 1/2 финала  7:0    
2015-04-29, 15:45 156 1/2 финала Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Северсталь Череповец 1/2 финала  1:3    
2015-04-30, 09:30 134 За 7-8 место Нефтяник Альметьевск Спартак Москва За 7-8 место  3:8    
2015-04-30, 10:30 190 За 3-4 место Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль За 3-4 место  5:3    
2015-04-30, 11:45 142 За 5-6 место Ак Буре Казань Юность Минск За 5-6 место  0:3    
2015-04-30, 13:00 200 Финал Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец Финал  6:4    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме