XIX Традиционный турнир памяти Р.Усманова. 3-7ноября 2014г. (юноши 2005 г.р.) Календарь

2014-11-03
начало
2014-11-07
окончание
2005
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
2014-11-03, 09:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Трактор Челябинск  0:7    
2014-11-03, 10:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Химик Воскресенск  5:1    
2014-11-03, 12:00 Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск  2:0    
2014-11-03, 13:45 Трактор Челябинск Молот Пермь  5:1    
2014-11-03, 15:15 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Химик Воскресенск  7:1    
2014-11-03, 16:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Атлант Мытищи  6:5    
2014-11-04, 09:00 Молот Пермь Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:5    
2014-11-04, 10:30 Атлант Мытищи Металлург Магнитогорск  3:4    
2014-11-04, 12:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Трактор Челябинск  4:6    
2014-11-04, 13:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Автомобилист Екатеринбург  2:3  Б 
2014-11-04, 15:15 Металлург Магнитогорск Молот Пермь  0:2    
2014-11-04, 16:45 Химик Воскресенск Атлант Мытищи  7:3    
2014-11-05, 09:00 Атлант Мытищи Молот Пермь  2:3  Б 
2014-11-05, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск Трактор Челябинск  1:14   
2014-11-05, 12:00 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Металлург Магнитогорск  3:0    
2014-11-05, 13:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:4    
2014-11-05, 15:15 Трактор Челябинск Атлант Мытищи 10:1    
2014-11-06, 09:00 Трактор Челябинск Салават Юлаев Уфа  5:4    
2014-11-06, 10:30 Металлург Магнитогорск Химик Воскресенск  5:4  Б 
2014-11-06, 12:00 Молот Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:0    
2014-11-06, 13:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Химик Воскресенск  8:2    
2014-11-06, 15:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Металлург Магнитогорск  8:1    
2014-11-06, 16:45 Автомобилист Екатеринбург Атлант Мытищи  3:2    
2014-11-07, 09:00 Металлург Магнитогорск Трактор Челябинск  2:3    
2014-11-07, 10:30 Молот Пермь Химик Воскресенск  5:2    
2014-11-07, 12:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  5:3    
2014-11-07, 13:45 Салават Юлаев Уфа Атлант Мытищи  6:1    
2014-11-07, 15:15 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Молот Пермь  5:1    

Обсуждение