World Selects Invite (юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2014-04-22
начало
2014-04-24
окончание
2000
год
20
команд
66 / 66
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-04-22, 17:00 Finland Selects Ак Барс Казань  3:6      3:6 
2014-04-22, 18:00 ECS Ontario ЦСКА Москва  4:3      4:3 
2014-04-22, 18:30 Pro Hockey Австрия  6:1      6:1 
2014-04-22, 19:30 Slovakia Selects Трактор Челябинск  2:7      2:7 
2014-04-22, 20:00 Czech Selects Спартак Москва  2:3      2:3 
2014-04-23 West Coast Selects Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  1:2      1:2 
2014-04-23 Western Canada Selects German Selects  1:3      1:3 
2014-04-23 Norway Selects Венгрия  4:1      4:1 
2014-04-23 Boston Junior Bruins Latvian Selects  3:1      3:1 
2014-04-23 Sweden Selects Динамо Москва  4:2      4:2 
2014-04-23, 09:30 Венгрия German Selects  0:8      0:8 
2014-04-23, 10:00 Norway Selects Slovakia Selects  0:4      0:4 
2014-04-23, 11:00 Ак Барс Казань Western Canada Selects  7:4      7:4 
2014-04-23, 11:30 Спартак Москва West Coast Selects  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2014-04-23, 12:30 Трактор Челябинск Boston Junior Bruins  4:5      4:5 
2014-04-23, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Finland Selects  3:2      3:2 
2014-04-23, 14:00 Австрия Sweden Selects  0:8      0:8 
2014-04-23, 14:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Latvian Selects  4:3      4:3 
2014-04-23, 15:30 Динамо Москва Pro Hockey  1:3      1:3 
2014-04-23, 16:00 Czech Selects ECS Ontario  3:5      3:5 
2014-04-23, 17:00 Ак Барс Казань German Selects  8:2      8:2 
2014-04-23, 17:30 Slovakia Selects Boston Junior Bruins  2:0      2:0 
2014-04-23, 18:30 Трактор Челябинск Finland Selects  4:5  Б   4:5 Б
2014-04-23, 19:00 Norway Selects West Coast Selects  4:1      4:1 
2014-04-23, 20:00 ЦСКА Москва Венгрия  9:1      9:1 
2014-04-23, 20:30 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Sweden Selects  3:8      3:8 
2014-04-23, 21:30 Latvian Selects Pro Hockey  2:6      2:6 
2014-04-23, 22:00 Спартак Москва Western Canada Selects  2:4      2:4 
2014-04-23, 23:00 Динамо Москва ECS Ontario  0:5      0:5 
2014-04-23, 23:30 Czech Selects Австрия  3:0      3:0 
2014-04-24, 09:30 Трактор Челябинск ЦСКА Москва  4:8      4:8 
2014-04-24, 10:00 Ак Барс Казань Boston Junior Bruins 10:2     10:2 
2014-04-24, 11:00 Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Pro Hockey  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2014-04-24, 11:30 Finland Selects Western Canada Selects  3:2      3:2 
2014-04-24, 12:30 Czech Selects Венгрия  7:1      7:1 
2014-04-24, 13:00 Австрия Latvian Selects  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2014-04-24, 14:00 Спартак Москва Norway Selects  3:5      3:5 
2014-04-24, 14:30 Динамо Москва Slovakia Selects  4:2      4:2 
2014-04-24, 15:30 Sweden Selects ECS Ontario  3:2      3:2 
2014-04-24, 16:00 German Selects West Coast Selects  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2014-04-24, 17:00 Latvian Selects Венгрия  3:2      3:2 
2014-04-24, 17:30 Pro Hockey ЦСКА Москва  1:4      1:4 
2014-04-24, 18:30 Slovakia Selects Ак Барс Казань  0:13     0:13
2014-04-24, 19:00 Western Canada Selects Czech Selects  0:7      0:7 
2014-04-24, 20:00 Norway Selects Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург  3:4      3:4 
2014-04-24, 20:30 Boston Junior Bruins Finland Selects  0:5      0:5 
2014-04-24, 21:30 ECS Ontario Трактор Челябинск  8:5      8:5 
2014-04-24, 22:00 German Selects Австрия  4:1      4:1 
2014-04-24, 23:00 Sweden Selects Спартак Москва  8:1      8:1 
2014-04-24, 23:30 West Coast Selects Динамо Москва  1:2      1:2 
2014-04-25, 15:30 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва Pro Hockey 1/8 финала  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2014-04-25, 20:30 155 1/4 финала Pro Hockey ECS Ontario 1/4 финала  1:3      1:3 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала West Coast Selects Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  1:9      1:9 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Трактор Челябинск Sweden Selects 1/8 финала  0:3      0:3 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Norway Selects Czech Selects 1/8 финала  3:4      3:4 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Finland Selects German Selects 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Slovakia Selects ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  1:6      1:6 
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Latvian Selects ECS Ontario 1/8 финала  1:10     1:10
2014-04-26 154 1/8 финала Boston Junior Bruins Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
2014-04-26 155 1/4 финала Czech Selects Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  1:5      1:5 
2014-04-26 155 1/4 финала Finland Selects Sweden Selects 1/4 финала  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
2014-04-26 155 1/4 финала Boston Junior Bruins ЦСКА Москва 1/4 финала  1:9      1:9 
2014-04-26, 11:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/2 финала  1:4      1:4 
2014-04-26, 11:30 156 1/2 финала ECS Ontario Sweden Selects 1/2 финала  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2014-04-26, 17:30 200 Финал ECS Ontario Ак Барс Казань Финал  4:5      4:5 
2014-04-27 190 За 3-4 место ЦСКА Москва Sweden Selects За 3-4 место  0:6      0:6