Турнир "Кубок Победы 2014", ДС "Заречье" (юноши 2004 г.р.) Календарь

2014-04-29
начало
2014-05-04
окончание
2004
год
9
команд
36 / 36
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время
2014-04-29, 18:30 Заречье Нижний Новгород Торпедо Нижний Новгород  3:10   
2014-04-30, 08:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Авангард Омск  0:7    
2014-04-30, 09:30 Витязь Чехов Динамо Москва  2:10   
2014-04-30, 11:00 Авангард Омск ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2    
2014-04-30, 12:30 Северсталь Череповец Витязь Чехов  2:2    
2014-04-30, 14:00 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:5    
2014-04-30, 16:15 Заречье Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  5:6    
2014-04-30, 17:45 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:1    
2014-05-01, 08:00 Авангард Омск Динамо Москва  1:1    
2014-05-01, 09:30 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:3    
2014-05-01, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Чехов 16:1    
2014-05-01, 12:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  3:6    
2014-05-01, 14:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  1:9    
2014-05-01, 15:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Северсталь Череповец  5:3    
2014-05-01, 17:00 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Локомотив Ярославль  6:6    
2014-05-02, 08:00 Витязь Чехов ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  0:6    
2014-05-02, 09:30 Динамо Москва Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  4:3    
2014-05-02, 11:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Ярославль  3:4    
2014-05-02, 12:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  4:2    
2014-05-02, 14:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва  1:4    
2014-05-02, 15:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Витязь Чехов  7:2    
2014-05-02, 17:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  2:9    
2014-05-02, 18:30 Авангард Омск Северсталь Череповец  7:1    
2014-05-03, 09:45 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Витязь Чехов  7:2    
2014-05-03, 11:15 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Северсталь Череповец  3:1    
2014-05-03, 12:45 Локомотив Ярославль Авангард Омск  2:4    
2014-05-03, 14:15 Динамо Москва ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк  2:2    
2014-05-03, 15:45 Заречье Нижний Новгород Нефтехимик Нижнекамск  3:7    
2014-05-03, 17:15 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Локомотив Ярославль  5:3    
2014-05-03, 18:45 Заречье Нижний Новгород Авангард Омск  2:11   
2014-05-04, 08:00 ДЮСШ Металлург Новокузнецк Локомотив Ярославль  5:1    
2014-05-04, 09:30 Нефтехимик Нижнекамск Северсталь Череповец  8:2    
2014-05-04, 11:00 Авангард Омск Витязь Чехов 10:0    
2014-05-04, 12:30 Динамо Москва Северсталь Череповец 10:2    
2014-05-04, 14:00 Заречье Нижний Новгород Витязь Чехов  3:1    
2014-05-04, 15:30 Торпедо Нижний Новгород Динамо Москва  5:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме