II Зимняя спартакиада молодежи России (юноши 1995 г.р.) Финал Календарь

1995 - U17
возраст
2012-03-10
начало
2012-03-18
окончание
11
команд
35 / 35
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2012-03-10, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Свердловская область Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  2:1  Б 
2012-03-10, 07:00 2 Группа "B" Новосибирская область Москва Группа "B"  2:5    
2012-03-10, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Хабаровский край Республика Башкортостан Группа "A"  2:3    
2012-03-10, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Челябинская область Республика Татарстан Группа "B"  5:4  ОТ
2012-03-10, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Омская область Ярославская область Группа "A"  3:2  Б 
2012-03-11, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Республика Башкортостан Свердловская область Группа "A"  3:4  Б 
2012-03-11, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Республика Татарстан Новосибирская область Группа "B"  7:1    
2012-03-11, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Ярославская область Хабаровский край Группа "A"  3:0    
2012-03-11, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Вологодская область Челябинская область Группа "B"  4:10   
2012-03-11, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Омская область Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  3:0    
2012-03-12, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Ярославская область Республика Башкортостан Группа "A"  4:1    
2012-03-12, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Хабаровский край Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  1:9    
2012-03-12, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Москва Челябинская область Группа "B"  1:0    
2012-03-12, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Омская область Свердловская область Группа "A"  1:3    
2012-03-12, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Республика Татарстан Вологодская область Группа "B"  8:0    
2012-03-14, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Санкт-Петербург Республика Башкортостан Группа "A"  1:2    
2012-03-14, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Новосибирская область Вологодская область Группа "B"  8:1    
2012-03-14, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Свердловская область Ярославская область Группа "A"  2:4    
2012-03-14, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Москва Республика Татарстан Группа "B"  1:4    
2012-03-14, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Хабаровский край Омская область Группа "A"  0:6    
2012-03-15, 07:00 1 Группа "A" Санкт-Петербург Ярославская область Группа "A"  3:0    
2012-03-15, 08:00 2 Группа "B" Челябинская область Новосибирская область Группа "B"  1:2  ОТ
2012-03-15, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Республика Башкортостан Омская область Группа "A"  2:4    
2012-03-15, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Вологодская область Москва Группа "B"  0:8    
2012-03-15, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Свердловская область Хабаровский край Группа "A"  5:3    
2012-03-17, 06:00 139 За 5-8 место Республика Башкортостан Челябинская область За 5-8 место  1:3    
2012-03-17, 08:30 130 За 9-12 место Хабаровский край Вологодская область За 9-12 место  5:2    
2012-03-17, 09:30 193 За 1-4 место Омская область Москва За 1-4 место  1:6    
2012-03-17, 12:00 139 За 5-8 место Свердловская область Новосибирская область За 5-8 место  5:4  Б 
2012-03-17, 13:00 193 За 1-4 место Ярославская область Республика Татарстан За 1-4 место  3:6    
2012-03-18, 10:00 139 За 5-8 место Челябинская область Свердловская область За 5-8 место  6:1    
2012-03-18, 12:30 130 За 9-12 место Вологодская область Санкт-Петербург За 9-12 место  3:5    
2012-03-18, 13:30 193 За 1-4 место Москва Ярославская область За 1-4 место  4:2    
2012-03-18, 16:00 139 За 5-8 место Новосибирская область Республика Башкортостан За 5-8 место  4:3  ОТ
2012-03-18, 17:00 193 За 1-4 место Республика Татарстан Омская область За 1-4 место  1:4    

Обсуждение