Bauer Tretyak Russia Invite (юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2011-08-12
начало
2011-08-14
окончание
2000
год
10
команд
26 / 26
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2011-08-12, 07:30 1 Группа "A" Чехия Динамо Москва Группа "A"  1:6      1:6 
2011-08-12, 09:00 2 Группа "B" Бауэр-Запад Нева Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  6:2      6:2 
2011-08-12, 10:30 1 Группа "A" Бауэр Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:7      2:7 
2011-08-12, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Финляндия Газовик-2 Тюмень Группа "B"  6:2      6:2 
2011-08-12, 13:30 2 Группа "B" Белые медведи Москва Бауэр-Запад Группа "B"  3:1      3:1 
2011-08-12, 15:00 1 Группа "A" Рибок Чехия Группа "A"  4:1      4:1 
2011-08-12, 16:30 2 Группа "B" Нева Санкт-Петербург Финляндия Группа "B"  6:3      6:3 
2011-08-12, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Бауэр Группа "A"  2:4      2:4 
2011-08-12, 19:30 2 Группа "B" Газовик-2 Тюмень Белые медведи Москва Группа "B"  0:7      0:7 
2011-08-12, 21:00 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Рибок Группа "A"  5:4      5:4 
2011-08-13, 07:30 2 Группа "B" Белые медведи Москва Финляндия Группа "B"  6:4      6:4 
2011-08-13, 09:00 1 Группа "A" Рибок Бауэр Группа "A"  2:5      2:5 
2011-08-13, 10:30 2 Группа "B" Бауэр-Запад Газовик-2 Тюмень Группа "B"  9:2      9:2 
2011-08-13, 12:00 1 Группа "A" Чехия Ак Барс Казань Группа "A"  2:7      2:7 
2011-08-13, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва Рибок Группа "A"  2:2      2:2 
2011-08-13, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Нева Санкт-Петербург Белые медведи Москва Группа "B"  5:3      5:3 
2011-08-13, 16:30 1 Группа "A" Бауэр Чехия Группа "A"  4:4      4:4 
2011-08-13, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Финляндия Бауэр-Запад Группа "B"  1:1      1:1 
2011-08-13, 19:30 1 Группа "A" Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва Группа "A"  5:3      5:3 
2011-08-13, 21:00 2 Группа "B" Газовик-2 Тюмень Нева Санкт-Петербург Группа "B"  1:10     1:10
2011-08-14, 07:30 156 1/2 финала Ак Барс Казань Белые медведи Москва 1/2 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-08-14, 09:00 156 1/2 финала Нева Санкт-Петербург Бауэр 1/2 финала  1:2      1:2 
2011-08-14, 10:30 132 За 9-10 место Чехия Газовик-2 Тюмень За 9-10 место  4:1      4:1 
2011-08-14, 11:30 134 За 7-8 место Рибок Финляндия За 7-8 место  6:3      6:3 
2011-08-14, 13:15 142 За 5-6 место Динамо Москва Бауэр-Запад За 5-6 место  4:3      4:3 
2011-08-14, 13:30 200 Финал Белые медведи Москва Бауэр Финал  1:6      1:6