Турнир "Невская Весна"-II (юноши 2000 г.р.) Календарь

2011-03-22
начало
2011-03-26
окончание
2000
год
8
команд
28 / 28
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2011-03-22, 08:15 Северсталь Череповец Атлант Мытищи  3:4    
2011-03-22, 09:45 Локомотив Колпино Нефтяник-Югра Сургут  1:1    
2011-03-22, 12:00 Одинцово Одинцово СДЮШОР-5 Гомель  4:6    
2011-03-22, 13:30 Нева Санкт-Петербург Серебряные акулы Москва  2:3    
2011-03-22, 15:00 Северсталь Череповец Локомотив Колпино  5:2    
2011-03-22, 16:30 Атлант Мытищи Нефтяник-Югра Сургут  6:3    
2011-03-23, 09:15 Одинцово Одинцово Нева Санкт-Петербург  3:8    
2011-03-23, 10:45 СДЮШОР-5 Гомель Серебряные акулы Москва  5:7    
2011-03-23, 12:15 Северсталь Череповец Нефтяник-Югра Сургут  3:3    
2011-03-23, 13:45 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Колпино  4:2    
2011-03-23, 15:15 Одинцово Одинцово Серебряные акулы Москва  2:6    
2011-03-23, 16:45 СДЮШОР-5 Гомель Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2011-03-24, 09:15 Атлант Мытищи СДЮШОР-5 Гомель  5:3    
2011-03-24, 10:45 Северсталь Череповец Одинцово Одинцово  4:2    
2011-03-24, 12:15 Локомотив Колпино Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:3    
2011-03-24, 13:45 Нефтяник-Югра Сургут Серебряные акулы Москва  3:5    
2011-03-24, 15:15 Северсталь Череповец СДЮШОР-5 Гомель  3:2    
2011-03-24, 16:45 Атлант Мытищи Одинцово Одинцово 13:1    
2011-03-25, 09:15 Нева Санкт-Петербург Нефтяник-Югра Сургут  6:0    
2011-03-25, 10:45 Локомотив Колпино СДЮШОР-5 Гомель  5:8    
2011-03-25, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Серебряные акулы Москва  1:0    
2011-03-25, 13:45 Нева Санкт-Петербург Северсталь Череповец  4:1    
2011-03-25, 15:15 Нефтяник-Югра Сургут Одинцово Одинцово  7:2    
2011-03-25, 16:45 Серебряные акулы Москва Локомотив Колпино  7:2    
2011-03-26, 09:15 Локомотив Колпино Одинцово Одинцово  8:2    
2011-03-26, 10:45 Нефтяник-Югра Сургут СДЮШОР-5 Гомель  4:7    
2011-03-26, 12:15 Северсталь Череповец Серебряные акулы Москва  0:6    
2011-03-26, 13:45 Атлант Мытищи Нева Санкт-Петербург  2:5    

Обсуждение