НМХЛ Конференция "Восток" Календарь

2021-09-18
начало
2022-03-05
окончание
11
команд
42 / 220
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-10-01, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Прогресс Глазов  5:3    
2021-10-02, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  5:6  Б 
2021-10-02, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск Прогресс Глазов  2:1    
2021-10-03, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  3:7    
2021-10-04, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Прогресс Глазов Перенос
2021-10-05, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  2:1    
2021-10-05, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Прогресс Глазов Перенос
2021-10-06, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Череповец  2:1    
2021-10-06, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  6:2    
2021-10-06, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  2:3    
2021-10-06, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  4:2    
2021-10-07, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Металлург Череповец  4:1    
2021-10-07, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Кристалл Саратов  4:2    
2021-10-07, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  3:1    
2021-10-08, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Перенос
2021-10-09, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Перенос
2021-10-10, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Металлург Череповец  4:5  ОТ
2021-10-11, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Металлург Череповец  5:4  ОТ
2021-10-12, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Полет Рыбинск  5:6  ОТ
2021-10-13, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Полет Рыбинск  4:2    
2021-10-14, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Липецк Липецк  3:1    
2021-10-15, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Дизелист Пенза  2:0    
2021-10-15, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Липецк Липецк  5:1    
2021-10-15, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Кристалл Саратов  1:4    
2021-10-16, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Кристалл Саратов  3:2  Б 
2021-10-16, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Дизелист Пенза  3:2  ОТ
2021-10-16, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск ГУОР Ярославль  5:3    
2021-10-17, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск ГУОР Ярославль  3:2  ОТ
2021-10-18, 13:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-10-18, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-10-18, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-10-19, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-10-19, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-10-19, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-10-19, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-10-20, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-10-22, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-10-23, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-10-26, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-10-27, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-10-27, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-10-28, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-10-28, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-10-30, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-10-30, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-10-30, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-10-31, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-10-31, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-10-31, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-11-02, 12:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-03, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-04, 13:00 Металлург Череповец ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-04, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-05, 13:00 Металлург Череповец ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-05, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-05, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-06, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-08, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-11-08, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-09, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-11-09, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-11-09, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-11-09, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-10, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-11-10, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-11-12, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-11-13, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-11-13, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-11-13, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-11-13, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-11-14, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-11-14, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-11-14, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-11-16, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-11-17, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-11-17, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-11-18, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-11-20, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-11-20, 12:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-20, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-21, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-11-21, 12:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-21, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2021-11-22, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-25, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-11-25, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-26, 17:00 Металлург Череповец Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-11-27, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-28, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-11-29, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-11-30, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-12-02, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-12-03, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2021-12-04, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-12-04, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-12-04, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-12-05, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2021-12-05, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-05, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2021-12-06, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-12-07, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2021-12-08, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-12-09, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2021-12-13, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-12-14, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-12-14, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-15, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-17, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-12-18, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-12-18, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-18, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-18, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2021-12-18, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-12-19, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-12-19, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-19, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-19, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-12-21, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-22, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2021-12-22, 18:30 МХК Кристалл Саратов Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2021-12-23, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-01-13, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-01-14, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-01-15, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-01-15, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-01-16, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-01-16, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-01-16, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-01-17, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-01-17, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-01-18, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-01-19, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-01-20, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-01-20, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-01-21, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-01-22, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-01-23, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-01-24, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-01-25, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-01-25, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-01-26, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-01-28, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-01-28, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:00 Дизелист Пенза Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-01-29, 13:00 Дизелист Пенза Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-01-29, 12:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-01-29, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-01-29, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-01-30, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-01-30, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-02-01, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-02-01, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-02-01, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-02-02, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-02-02, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Сокол Новочебоксарск  –:–    
2022-02-11, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-12, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-02-12, 14:00 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-13, 13:00 Металлург Череповец Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-02-15, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-02-15, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-02-15, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-16, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-02-16, 16:00 МХК Кристалл Саратов Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-02-16, 18:30 МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-02-16, 17:30 Прогресс Глазов ГУОР Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-16, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-02-17, 17:00 Металлург Череповец МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-02-17, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь Рязань-ВДВ Рязань  –:–    
2022-02-19, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-02-20, 13:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-02-20, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Полет Рыбинск  –:–    
2022-02-21, 19:00 Тверичи-СШОР Тверь МХК Липецк Липецк  –:–    
2022-02-25, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-02-25, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-02-26, 15:00 ГУОР Ярославль Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-02-26, 17:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-02-26, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-02-27, 17:00 Сокол Новочебоксарск МХК Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк  –:–    
2022-02-28, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-02-28, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-03-01, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк Дизелист Пенза  –:–    
2022-03-01, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Металлург Череповец  –:–    
2022-03-01, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-03-01, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-03-02, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-03-02, 19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рязань МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-03-02, 19:30 ГУОР Ярославль Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-03-03, 18:30 Сокол Новочебоксарск Прогресс Глазов  –:–    
2022-03-04, 18:30 МХК Липецк Липецк МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-03-04, 19:00 Полет Рыбинск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    
2022-03-05, 13:00 МХК Липецк Липецк МХК Кристалл Саратов  –:–    
2022-03-05, 17:00 Полет Рыбинск Тверичи-СШОР Тверь  –:–    

Обсуждение