НМХЛ Конференция "Запад" Календарь

2021-09-18
начало
2022-03-05
окончание
11
команд
47 / 220
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-10-02, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Белгород Белгород  5:4  ОТ
2021-10-02, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  3:2    
2021-10-02, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Россошь Россошь  3:2  Б 
2021-10-03, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Белгород Белгород  4:3  Б 
2021-10-03, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  1:4    
2021-10-03, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  3:2  Б 
2021-10-03, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Россошь Россошь  2:4    
2021-10-04, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  2:3  ОТ
2021-10-06, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Сокол Курск  5:4  ОТ
2021-10-06, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Белгород Белгород  4:3    
2021-10-06, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  2:3    
2021-10-07, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Сокол Курск  4:3  Б 
2021-10-07, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Белгород Белгород  5:4  ОТ
2021-10-07, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  2:4    
2021-10-10, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Сокол Курск  2:1    
2021-10-11, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Брянск Брянск  6:5  ОТ
2021-10-11, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Сокол Курск  8:1    
2021-10-12, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ХК Брянск Брянск  4:1    
2021-10-13, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  1:0    
2021-10-14, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  5:4  ОТ
2021-10-14, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров ХК Брянск Брянск  6:7  ОТ
2021-10-14, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Ямал Салехард  2:1    
2021-10-15, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  4:3  ОТ
2021-10-15, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров ХК Брянск Брянск  3:2    
2021-10-15, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Ямал Салехард  4:3  Б 
2021-10-16, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  2:0    
2021-10-17, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  5:2    
2021-10-18, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-10-18, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-10-18, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-10-19, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-10-19, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-10-19, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-10-20, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-10-22, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-10-23, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-10-23, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-10-24, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-10-26, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-10-27, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-10-27, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-10-28, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-10-28, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-10-28, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-10-29, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-10-30, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-10-31, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-10-31, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-01, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-11-02, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-03, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-04, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-11-05, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-11-06, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-11-07, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-11-07, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-11-08, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-11-08, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-09, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-09, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-11-10, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-11-10, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-11-11, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-11-11, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-11-12, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-12, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-11-13, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-14, 17:00 МХК Сокол Курск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-11-15, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-11-15, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-11-16, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-11-19, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-19, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-20, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-20, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-23, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-23, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-23, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-11-24, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-24, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-11-24, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-11-25, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-11-26, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-11-27, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-11-27, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-11-28, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-11-28, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-12-04, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-12-05, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-12-05, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-12-05, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-12-06, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-12-06, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-12-08, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-12-09, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-12-09, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-12-09, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-12-10, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2021-12-10, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-12-11, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-12-12, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-12-13, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-12-13, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-12-14, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2021-12-14, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2021-12-17, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-12-18, 17:00 МХК Сокол Курск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-12-21, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-12-21, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-12-21, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-12-22, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-12-22, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2021-12-22, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2021-12-25, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-12-25, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-12-25, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2021-12-26, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2021-12-26, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2021-12-26, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-01-12, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-13, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-14, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-14, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-01-15, 13:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-15, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-01-16, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-17, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-01-17, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-18, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-01-18, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-18, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-18, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-19, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-19, 17:00 МХК Ямал Салехард МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-01-20, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-01-21, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-01-22, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-23, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-01-24, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-25, 18:30 МХК Сокол Курск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-27, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-01-28, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-01-28, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-28, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-29, 13:00 МХК Белгород Белгород АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-29, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-01-29, 17:00 МХК Сокол Курск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-01-30, 13:00 Арктика Мурманск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-01-30, 17:00 МХК Сокол Курск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-01-31, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-01-31, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-02-01, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург МХК Ямал Салехард  –:–    
2022-02-01, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-02-02, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-02-09, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-10, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-11, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-02-12, 17:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-02-12, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-02-13, 13:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-13, 13:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-13, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога  –:–    
2022-02-14, 19:00 АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-14, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-15, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-02-15, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-02-16, 18:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-02-16, 18:00 ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-02-17, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-18, 19:00 ХК Брянск Брянск Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург  –:–    
2022-02-19, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-02-19, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-02-20, 13:00 ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Белгород Белгород  –:–    
2022-02-20, 15:00 МХК Ямал Салехард Арктика Мурманск  –:–    
2022-02-23, 17:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-02-24, 17:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-02-24, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-02-25, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-02-27, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-02-28, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ЭкоНива-Бобров Бобров  –:–    
2022-02-28, 17:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-02-28, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-02-28, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-03-01, 13:00 Динамо-576 Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-03-01, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск АКМ-Юниор Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-03-01, 19:00 СКА-ГУОР Карелия Кондопога ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-03-03, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-03-03, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-03-04, 13:00 Динамо Юниор Санкт-Петербург ХК Россошь Россошь  –:–    
2022-03-04, 19:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    
2022-03-04, 19:00 МХК Белгород Белгород МХК Сокол Курск  –:–    
2022-03-05, 17:00 Арктика Мурманск ХК Брянск Брянск  –:–    

Обсуждение