Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2012 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2012 - U9
возраст
2021-09-25
начало
2021-11-27
окончание
10
команд
45 / 45
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-25, 11:30 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  0:10   
2021-09-25, 12:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  2:14   
2021-09-25, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи  7:0    
2021-09-25, 17:15 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва 13:1    
2021-10-01, 10:30 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск 10:8    
2021-10-02, 10:30 Северная звезда Москва Спартак Москва  2:8    
2021-10-02, 13:45 Русь Москва Локомотив Ярославль  2:6    
2021-10-02, 14:30 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:8    
2021-10-09, 10:00 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи 16:3    
2021-10-09, 11:30 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:7    
2021-10-09, 14:15 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  3:3    
2021-10-09, 14:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  3:5    
2021-10-09, 15:00 Динамо Москва Северная звезда Москва 13:0    
2021-10-16, 10:00 Северная звезда Москва Крылья Советов Москва  0:12   
2021-10-16, 11:30 Атлант Мытищи Спартак Москва  1:15   
2021-10-16, 11:30 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  6:7    
2021-10-16, 12:45 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  8:5    
2021-10-16, 15:15 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  9:3    
2021-10-20, 11:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  5:5    
2021-10-23, 11:30 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  7:0    
2021-10-23, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  7:0    
2021-10-23, 13:15 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  2:10   
2021-10-23, 16:00 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи  8:1    
2021-10-24, 13:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:6    
2021-10-27, 10:30 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  6:8    
2021-10-27, 12:15 Динамо Москва Русь Москва  5:3    
2021-11-13, 11:45 Атлант Мытищи Русь Москва  2:12   
2021-11-13, 12:45 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  8:2    
2021-11-13, 14:00 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  5:5    
2021-11-13 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  2:8    
2021-11-15, 11:00 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  5:5    
2021-11-20, 10:45 Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва  5:8    
2021-11-20, 11:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь Подольск  3:8    
2021-11-20, 12:00 Северная звезда Москва Русь Москва  3:7    
2021-11-20, 12:45 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  3:6    
2021-11-20, 17:15 ЦСКА Москва Атлант Мытищи 12:2    
2021-11-24, 13:30 Русь Москва Крылья Советов Москва  2:3    
2021-11-24, 15:45 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  8:4    
2021-11-25, 12:00 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  6:1    
2021-11-25, 13:45 Северная звезда Москва Атлант Мытищи  1:3    
2021-11-27, 11:00 Витязь Подольск Северная звезда Москва  3:2    
2021-11-27, 11:30 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:6    
2021-11-27, 12:15 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Москва  1:11   
2021-11-27, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив Ярославль  6:6    
2021-11-27, 14:15 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  9:2    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме