Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2010 г.р. Группа В Календарь

2010 - U11
возраст
2021-09-04
начало
2021-11-27
окончание
14
команд
91 / 91
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-04, 11:00 Янтарь Москва Гранит Долгопрудный  5:0  ТП
2021-09-04, 11:45 Снежные барсы Москва Автомобилист Москва  5:0  ТП
2021-09-04, 12:15 Марьино Москва Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва 39:0    
2021-09-04, 14:15 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Химик Воскресенск  2:33   
2021-09-04, 14:45 Синяя птица Москва Металлург Москва 14:3    
2021-09-04, 16:15 Хоккей Москвы-дев 2008 Москва Вымпел Москва  0:7    
2021-09-04 Пингвины Москва Морские львы Москва  5:0  ТП
2021-09-11, 10:30 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Вымпел Москва  0:29   
2021-09-11, 12:00 Химик Воскресенск Пингвины Москва  9:1    
2021-09-11, 12:15 Автомобилист Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва 12:2    
2021-09-11, 13:00 Металлург Москва Янтарь Москва  1:24   
2021-09-11, 15:00 Морские львы Москва Хоккей Москвы-дев 2008 Москва  6:11   
2021-09-11 Гранит Долгопрудный Снежные барсы Москва  0:5  ТП
2021-09-18, 11:45 Пингвины Москва Автомобилист Москва 14:5    
2021-09-18, 11:45 Вымпел Москва Морские львы Москва  7:3    
2021-09-18, 12:15 Янтарь Москва Марьино Москва  4:3    
2021-09-18, 12:30 Хоккей Москвы-дев 2008 Москва Химик Воскресенск  2:13   
2021-09-18, 13:15 Металлург Москва Снежные барсы Москва  2:28   
2021-09-18, 15:30 Синяя птица Москва Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва 30:0    
2021-09-18 Спартак-Спорттех Москва Гранит Долгопрудный  3:9    
2021-09-25, 11:45 Гранит Долгопрудный Пингвины Москва  3:5    
2021-09-25, 12:15 Автомобилист Москва Хоккей Москвы-дев 2008 Москва  3:6    
2021-09-25, 12:30 Марьино Москва Снежные барсы Москва  3:8    
2021-09-25, 15:30 Металлург Москва Спартак-Спорттех Москва  4:7    
2021-09-25, 17:00 Синяя птица Москва Янтарь Москва  4:3    
2021-09-25 Олимпийская деревня 80 Москва Морские львы Москва  1:29   
2021-09-25 Химик Воскресенск Вымпел Москва 16:1    
2021-09-30, 11:40 Марьино Москва Синяя птица Москва  2:9    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме