Кубок Москвы среди юношей 2010 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2021-09-25
начало
2021-11-27
окончание
2010
год
10
команд
25 / 45
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-09-25, 11:30 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  3:4    
2021-09-25, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск 11:1    
2021-09-25, 13:45 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:0    
2021-09-25, 14:15 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  2:4    
2021-09-25 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Белые медведи Москва 10:3    
2021-10-02, 13:30 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Витязь Подольск  2:7    
2021-10-02, 14:30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  9:2    
2021-10-02, 15:30 Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  1:4    
2021-10-02, 16:30 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  2:3    
2021-10-02 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  0:7    
2021-10-09, 10:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  2:0    
2021-10-09, 12:45 Русь Москва Локомотив Ярославль  1:0    
2021-10-09, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Белые медведи Москва  2:5    
2021-10-09, 15:15 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  0:5  ТП
2021-10-09, 16:30 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  6:2    
2021-10-16, 09:45 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  9:2    
2021-10-16, 11:15 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  2:7    
2021-10-16, 14:00 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Спартак Москва  2:4    
2021-10-16, 14:45 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2021-10-16, 15:15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  0:3    
2021-10-23 Динамо Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-10-23 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-10-23 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:4    
2021-10-23 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2021-10-23 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-10-30 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-10-30 Белые медведи Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2021-10-30 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-10-30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  –:–    
2021-10-30 Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2021-11-13 Крылья Советов Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-13 Русь Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-11-13 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-13 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-11-13 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2021-11-20 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-11-20 Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва  –:–    
2021-11-20 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2021-11-20 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-20 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
2021-11-27 Русь Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-11-27 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2021-11-27 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-11-27 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-11-27 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме