Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2009 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2009 - U12
возраст
2021-09-04
начало
2022-03-12
окончание
10
команд
60 / 134
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-12-04, 10:00 Витязь Подольск Атлант Мытищи  2:5    
2021-12-04, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-04, 16:45 Спартак Москва Крылья Лобня  5:1    
2021-12-04 Динамо Москва Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2021-12-06, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  2:6    
2021-12-11 Спартак Москва Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2021-12-11 Крылья Лобня Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-12-11 Атлант Мытищи ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-12-11 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-12-11 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-16 Атлант Мытищи Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2021-12-16 Крылья Лобня Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-16 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-12-16 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-12-18 Крылья Советов Москва Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2021-12-18 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-18 Динамо Москва Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2021-12-18 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2021-12-18 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  –:–    
2021-12-25 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-12-25 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-12-25 Крылья Лобня Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-12-25 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-25 Локомотив Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-01-08 Крылья Советов Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-08 Северная звезда Москва Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-01-08 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-01-08 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-08 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-01-13 Крылья Советов Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-01-13 Витязь Подольск Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-01-13 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-13 Крылья Лобня Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-01-13 Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-15 ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-01-15 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-01-15 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-15 Локомотив Ярославль Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-01-15 Северная звезда Москва Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-01-22 Крылья Советов Москва Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-01-22 Крылья Лобня Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-22 Спартак Москва Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-01-22 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-22 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-01-29 Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-01-29 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-29 Северная звезда Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-01-29 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-29 Атлант Мытищи Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-02-05 Крылья Советов Москва Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-02-05 Спартак Москва Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-05 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-05 ЦСКА Москва Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-02-05 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-12 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-02-12 Северная звезда Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-02-12 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-02-12 Атлант Мытищи Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-02-12 Крылья Лобня Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-02-19 Крылья Советов Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-02-19 Витязь Подольск Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-02-19 ЦСКА Москва Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-02-19 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-19 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-02-26 Северная звезда Москва Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-02-26 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-26 Атлант Мытищи Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-02-26 Крылья Лобня ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-02-26 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-03-05 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-03-05 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-03-05 Динамо Москва Крылья Лобня  –:–    
2022-03-05 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Атлант Мытищи  –:–    
2022-03-05 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-12 Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  –:–    
2022-03-12 Атлант Мытищи Северная звезда Москва  –:–    
2022-03-12 Крылья Лобня Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-12 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-03-12 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме