Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2008 г.р. Группа А Календарь

2008 - U13
возраст
2021-09-05
начало
2022-03-20
окончание
10
команд
60 / 135
матчей
Начался
статус
Дата, время
2021-12-05, 09:00 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Локомотив Ярославль  2:10   
2021-12-05, 10:00 Белые медведи Москва Витязь Подольск  2:5    
2021-12-05, 11:15 Русь Москва Динамо Москва  4:1    
2021-12-05, 11:45 Химик Воскресенск Спартак Москва  2:4    
2021-12-05, 13:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:4  Б 
2021-12-09 Химик Воскресенск Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-12-09 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  –:–    
2021-12-09 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2021-12-09 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-12-09 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-12 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-12-12 Белые медведи Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2021-12-12 Русь Москва Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-12-12 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-12 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-12-19 Русь Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2021-12-19 Химик Воскресенск Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2021-12-19 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2021-12-19 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-19 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2021-12-26 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2021-12-26 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  –:–    
2021-12-26 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
2021-12-26 ЦСКА Москва Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2021-12-26 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-01-09 Белые медведи Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-09 Русь Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-01-09 Химик Воскресенск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-09 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-09 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-01-16 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-01-16 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-16 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-01-16 Локомотив Ярославль Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-01-16 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-01-23 ЦСКА Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-01-23 Локомотив Ярославль Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-01-23 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-01-23 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-01-23 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-30 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-01-30 Химик Воскресенск Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-01-30 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-01-30 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-01-30 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-06 Локомотив Ярославль Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-02-06 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-02-06 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-02-06 Динамо Москва Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-02-06 Спартак Москва Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Русь Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-02-13 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-02-13 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-02-13 Локомотив Ярославль Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-20 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-02-20 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-02-20 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-02-20 Спартак Москва Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-02-20 Химик Воскресенск Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-02-27 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-02-27 Белые медведи Москва Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-02-27 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-02-27 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-02-27 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-03-06 Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-03-06 Витязь Подольск Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-03-06 Динамо Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-06 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-06 Химик Воскресенск ЦСКА Москва  –:–    
2022-03-13 Академия Михайлова Новомосковск Белые медведи Москва  –:–    
2022-03-13 ЦСКА Москва Русь Москва  –:–    
2022-03-13 Локомотив Ярославль Химик Воскресенск  –:–    
2022-03-13 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  –:–    
2022-03-13 Витязь Подольск Динамо Москва  –:–    
2022-03-20 Динамо Москва Академия Михайлова Новомосковск  –:–    
2022-03-20 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  –:–    
2022-03-20 Химик Воскресенск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-20 Русь Москва Локомотив Ярославль  –:–    
2022-03-20 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  –:–    

Обсуждение