Открытый чемпионат Москвы среди юниоров Плей-офф Календарь

2019-01-29
начало
2019-03-19
окончание
2001
год
16
команд
37 / 37
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2019-01-29, 10:45 154 1/8 финала Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва Капитан U18 Ступино 1/8 финала  5:6  Б 
2019-01-29, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Спартак U18 Москва Кристалл U18 Электросталь 1/8 финала  4:3  Б 
2019-01-29, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Армада U18 Одинцово 1/8 финала 14:0    
2019-01-29, 12:00 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Вымпел U18 Москва 1/8 финала  8:3    
2019-01-29, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва 1/8 финала  1:2    
2019-01-29, 16:45 154 1/8 финала Ястребы U18 Москва Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/8 финала  2:7    
2019-01-30, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Русь U18 Москва Северная звезда U18 Москва 1/8 финала  9:3    
2019-01-30, 12:15 154 1/8 финала Динамо U18 Москва Олимпиец U18 Балашиха 1/8 финала 11:2    
2019-01-31, 10:44 154 1/8 финала Вымпел U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/8 финала  1:8    
2019-01-31, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Армада U18 Одинцово Витязь U18 Подольск 1/8 финала  1:9    
2019-01-31, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва Крылья Советов U18 Москва 1/8 финала  0:4    
2019-01-31, 11:45 154 1/8 финала Олимпиец U18 Балашиха Динамо U18 Москва 1/8 финала  2:10   
2019-01-31, 11:45 154 1/8 финала Кристалл U18 Электросталь Спартак U18 Москва 1/8 финала  3:7    
2019-01-31, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Северная звезда U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/8 финала  1:3    
2019-01-31, 12:45 154 1/8 финала Капитан U18 Ступино Сборная ФСО-1 U18 Москва 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2019-01-31, 13:15 154 1/8 финала Атлант U18 Мытищи Ястребы U18 Москва 1/8 финала 10:5    
2019-02-05, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Сборная ФСО-2 U18 Москва 1/8 финала  5:0    
2019-02-07, 10:30 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/4 финала  4:3  ОТ
2019-02-07, 11:15 155 1/4 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Атлант U18 Мытищи 1/4 финала  6:1    
2019-02-07, 11:45 155 1/4 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Капитан U18 Ступино 1/4 финала  4:2    
2019-02-12, 10:30 155 1/4 финала Русь U18 Москва Крылья Советов U18 Москва 1/4 финала  6:3    
2019-02-12, 10:45 155 1/4 финала Спартак U18 Москва Динамо U18 Москва 1/4 финала  2:4    
2019-02-12, 12:15 155 1/4 финала Капитан U18 Ступино ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/4 финала  1:2    
2019-02-12, 12:45 155 1/4 финала Атлант U18 Мытищи Витязь U18 Подольск 1/4 финала  1:2  ОТ
2019-02-14, 13:15 155 1/4 финала Динамо U18 Москва Спартак U18 Москва 1/4 финала  1:4    
2019-02-14, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Крылья Советов U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/4 финала  1:3    
2019-02-19, 11:45 156 1/2 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Динамо U18 Москва 1/2 финала  1:2    
2019-02-19, 15:30 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/2 финала  3:1    
2019-02-21, 11:30 156 1/2 финала Русь U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва 1/2 финала  4:3  Б 
2019-02-21, 11:30 156 1/2 финала Динамо U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск 1/2 финала  0:6    
2019-02-26, 11:15 156 1/2 финала Витязь U18 Подольск Динамо U18 Москва 1/2 финала  3:1    
2019-02-26, 15:00 156 1/2 финала ЦСКА U18 Москва Русь U18 Москва 1/2 финала  1:3    
2019-03-12, 11:45 190 За 3-4 место ЦСКА U18 Москва Динамо U18 Москва За 3-4 место  2:6    
2019-03-12, 16:00 200 Финал Витязь U18 Подольск Русь U18 Москва Финал  5:2    
2019-03-14, 11:15 190 За 3-4 место Динамо U18 Москва ЦСКА U18 Москва За 3-4 место  2:1    
2019-03-15, 10:45 200 Финал Русь U18 Москва Витязь U18 Подольск Финал  2:5    
2019-03-19, 11:15 200 Финал Витязь U18 Подольск Русь U18 Москва Финал  6:1    

Обсуждение