2018-09-08, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 15:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 16:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-08, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
8:4
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 16:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
11:2
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
9:8 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-09-28, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 11:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 15:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
11:4
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 13:45
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 16:45
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:17
|
|
|
2018-10-21, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 11:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 18:20
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
11:5
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:7 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 10:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-11-29, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:0 ОТ
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
7:6 Б
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 14:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 16:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:10
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:15
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
7:5
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2019-01-12, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 10:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
9:3
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-19, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 11:30
|
Витязь Подольск
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 15:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-01-26, 12:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 14:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 16:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 16:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2019-02-02, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 14:15
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 15:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2019-02-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2019-02-10, 12:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2019-02-14, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
4:6
|
|
|
2019-02-15, 13:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 14:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2019-02-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 14:15
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 14:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
0:9
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:12
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-02-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 13:00
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 14:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2019-03-02, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 16:30
|
Крылья Советов Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2019-03-09, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 14:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 14:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 14:35
|
Витязь Подольск
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2019-03-16, 12:00
|
Белые медведи Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 10:45
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Дмитров Дмитров
|
|
12:1
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 11:15
|
Спартак Москва
–
Витязь Подольск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Белые медведи Москва
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2019-03-23, 12:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Крылья Советов Москва
|
|
5:4
|
|
|