2018-09-15, 12:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
13:2
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 13:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Центр Москва
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 13:00
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
11:6
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 14:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
28:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 15:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
19:0
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2018-09-15, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
14:1
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 13:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:37
|
|
|
2018-09-20, 14:15
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
3:15
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:25
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:17
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 13:00
|
Морозово Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:18
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2018-09-22, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:15
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 14:30
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Центр Москва
|
|
21:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 17:45
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
14:0
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
33:1
|
|
|
2018-09-29, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:16
|
|
|
2018-09-30, 09:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 10:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:24
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:17
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
4:9
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:42
|
|
|
2018-10-06, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:42
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 09:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
10:3
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 10:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
22:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
7:4
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
48:0
|
|
|
2018-10-13, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
16:2
|
|
|
2018-10-18, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:37
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
4:12
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 13:15
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:10
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 15:00
|
Морозово Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:35
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:44
|
|
|
2018-10-20, 12:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 11:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
15:2
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 15:00
|
Марьино Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
7:7
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
24:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
27:0
|
|
|
2018-10-27, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
22:1
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:15
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
0:35
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
4:15
|
|
|
2018-11-03, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
4:23
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 13:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2018-11-04, 14:00
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:20
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 10:00
|
Морозово Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
18:2
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 13:15
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
19:3
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 13:15
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
20:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
18:0
|
|
|
2018-11-10, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 10:45
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 14:30
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
8:7
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 15:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
3:19
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
1:13
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2018-11-17, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
2:13
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 10:45
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:15
|
Центр Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
16:3
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 15:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
8:6
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-11-24, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
9:4
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
11:1
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
3:14
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-12-01, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
2:11
|
|
|
2018-12-02, 17:15
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
6:10
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 09:45
|
Центр Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
7:6
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Вымпел Москва
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
5:5
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:45
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 13:15
|
Морозово Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:7
|
|
|
2018-12-08, 12:00
|
Атлант Мытищи
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
2:10
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 09:30
|
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
–
Морозово Москва
|
|
7:8
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:30
|
Крылья Лобня
–
Марьино Москва
|
|
20:0
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:45
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Созвездие Москва
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
–
Ястребы Москва
|
|
15:0
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Львы ЦХМ Москва
–
Центр Москва
|
|
2:9
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Армада Одинцово
–
Янтарь Москва
|
|
6:5
|
|
|
2018-12-15, 12:00
|
Вымпел Москва
–
Морские львы Москва
|
|
9:11
|
|
|
2018-12-21, 12:00
|
Морозово Москва
–
Крылья Лобня
|
|
1:14
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 10:00
|
Янтарь Москва
–
Львы ЦХМ Москва
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Центр Москва
–
Русь-дев 2007 Москва
|
|
10:7
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:30
|
Марьино Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
5:17
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 13:00
|
Созвездие Москва
–
Локомотив-2004 Ярославль
|
|
1:8
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Морские львы Москва
–
Армада Одинцово
|
|
2:12
|
|
|
2018-12-22, 12:00
|
Ястребы Москва
–
Атлант Мытищи
|
|
5:7
|
|
|