Кубок г.Москвы (юноши 2006 г.р.) Первый этап Календарь

2015-10-10
начало
2016-04-30
окончание
2006
год
24
команд
88 / 88
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2015-10-10, 10:15 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Центр Москва Группа "B"  7:3    
2015-10-10, 12:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск Группа "A" 20:2    
2015-10-10 3 Группа "C" Ястребы Москва Атлант Мытищи Группа "C"  8:12   
2015-10-10 3 Группа "C" Синяя птица Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "C"  1:21   
2015-10-10 3 Группа "C" Созвездие Москва Локомотив Ярославль Группа "C"  0:27   
2015-10-10 3 Группа "C" Серебряные акулы Москва Орбита Зеленоград Группа "C"  6:10   
2015-10-10 2 Группа "B" Янтарь Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B" 21:1    
2015-10-10 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  8:5    
2015-10-10 2 Группа "B" Вымпел Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  5:9    
2015-10-10 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  4:1    
2015-10-10 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Белые медведи Москва Группа "A"  7:3    
2015-10-12 1 Группа "A" Спартак Москва Русь Москва Группа "A" 17:3    
2015-10-17, 09:45 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва Группа "A"  6:2    
2015-10-17 3 Группа "C" Атлант Мытищи Орбита Зеленоград Группа "C"  6:2    
2015-10-17 3 Группа "C" Локомотив Ярославль Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C" 24:0    
2015-10-17 3 Группа "C" Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Созвездие Москва Группа "C" 20:2    
2015-10-17 3 Группа "C" Ястребы Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "C" 10:4    
2015-10-17 2 Группа "B" Метеор Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  3:6    
2015-10-17 2 Группа "B" Пингвины Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "B"  5:10   
2015-10-17 2 Группа "B" Центр Москва Северная звезда Москва Группа "B"  3:8    
2015-10-17 2 Группа "B" Янтарь Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "B"  5:3    
2015-10-17 1 Группа "A" ХК Дмитров Дмитров Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A"  2:4    
2015-10-17 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Динамо Москва Группа "A"  2:15   
2015-10-24 3 Группа "C" Синяя птица Москва Атлант Мытищи Группа "C"  0:13   
2015-10-24 3 Группа "C" Созвездие Москва Ястребы Москва Группа "C"  4:10   
2015-10-24 3 Группа "C" Серебряные акулы Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Группа "C"  0:23   
2015-10-24 3 Группа "C" Орбита Зеленоград Локомотив Ярославль Группа "C"  3:13   
2015-10-24 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B"  7:1    
2015-10-24 2 Группа "B" Северная звезда Москва Янтарь Москва Группа "B"  2:13   
2015-10-24 2 Группа "B" Вымпел Москва Центр Москва Группа "B"  3:5    
2015-10-24 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  9:4    
2015-10-24 1 Группа "A" Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва Группа "A"  2:5    
2015-10-24 1 Группа "A" Крылья Советов Москва Русь Москва Группа "A"  8:8    
2015-10-25 1 Группа "A" Белые медведи Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров Группа "A"  7:2    
2015-10-29 2 Группа "B" Янтарь Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "B" 11:2    
2015-10-31, 10:00 1 Группа "A" ЦСКА Москва Крылья Советов Москва Группа "A" 12:3    
2015-10-31, 17:45 1 Группа "A" Спартак Москва Динамо Москва Группа "A"  5:6    
2015-10-31 3 Группа "C" Атлант Мытищи Локомотив Ярославль Группа "C"  5:8    
2015-10-31 3 Группа "C" Ястребы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "C" 10:5    
2015-10-31 3 Группа "C" Синяя птица Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "C"  5:8    
2015-10-31 2 Группа "B" Метеор Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "B"  4:5    
2015-10-31 2 Группа "B" Центр Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  2:6    
2015-10-31 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Северная звезда Москва Группа "B"  4:6    
2015-10-31 1 Группа "A" Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва Группа "A"  2:14   

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме