Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2002 г.р. Первая группа Календарь

2015-09-05
начало
2016-04-10
окончание
2002
год
10
команд
179 / 179
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время
2015-09-05, 11:15 Белые медведи Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:3    
2015-09-05, 12:30 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Локомотив Ярославль  1:2    
2015-09-05, 13:00 Крылья Советов Москва Динамо Москва  2:10   
2015-09-05, 13:00 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  1:12   
2015-09-05, 13:00 Спартак Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:1    
2015-09-06, 11:45 Динамо Москва Крылья Советов Москва  8:2    
2015-09-06, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров  4:2    
2015-09-06, 13:00 Витязь Подольск Русь Москва 16:0    
2015-09-06, 13:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Спартак Москва  4:0    
2015-09-07, 16:00 ЦСКА Москва Белые медведи Москва 16:3    
2015-09-11, 13:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  3:1    
2015-09-11, 13:30 Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  4:1    
2015-09-12, 10:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Русь Москва  2:1    
2015-09-12, 11:00 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  6:1    
2015-09-12, 12:15 Локомотив Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва 11:2    
2015-09-12, 13:00 Спартак Москва Белые медведи Москва  7:2    
2015-09-12, 13:00 Витязь Подольск ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:2    
2015-09-13, 10:45 Белые медведи Москва Спартак Москва  3:2  Б 
2015-09-13, 11:00 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  1:8    
2015-09-13, 11:15 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Витязь Подольск  2:3    
2015-09-19, 11:15 Белые медведи Москва Динамо Москва  2:26   
2015-09-19, 13:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:2    
2015-09-19, 13:00 Русь Москва Спартак Москва  4:3    
2015-09-19, 13:15 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  2:9    
2015-09-20, 11:45 Динамо Москва Белые медведи Москва  9:0    
2015-09-20, 12:15 Спартак Москва Русь Москва  3:2    
2015-09-20, 13:00 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва 11:4    
2015-09-20, 13:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ХК Дмитров Дмитров  1:3    
2015-09-20, 13:15 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  1:4    
2015-09-21, 11:00 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  3:4  Б 
2015-09-24, 13:30 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  1:4    
2015-09-25, 12:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  4:1    
2015-09-26, 10:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Крылья Советов Москва  1:5    
2015-09-26, 13:00 Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва  6:4    
2015-09-26, 13:00 Спартак Москва ХК Дмитров Дмитров  5:6    
2015-09-26, 13:00 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  5:3    
2015-09-27, 10:45 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  4:9    
2015-09-27, 12:00 ХК Дмитров Дмитров Спартак Москва  8:3    
2015-09-27, 13:15 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  7:1    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме