Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 2000 г.р. Вторая группа Первый этап Календарь

2014-09-07
начало
2015-01-01
окончание
2000
год
12
команд
30 / 30
матчей
Завершен
статус
KeySport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-09-07 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Ястребы Москва Группа "A" 12:1    
2014-09-07 1 Группа "A" Центр Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "A"  1:2    
2014-09-07 1 Группа "A" Орбита Зеленоград Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "A"  3:3    
2014-09-07 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B" 11:1    
2014-09-07 2 Группа "B" Вымпел Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  3:10   
2014-09-07 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "B"  6:0    
2014-09-14, 12:00 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "B" 13:6    
2014-09-14, 12:15 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Центр Москва Группа "A"  8:2    
2014-09-14, 12:15 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  2:9    
2014-09-14, 13:15 1 Группа "A" Пингвины Москва Орбита Зеленоград Группа "A"  6:2    
2014-09-14, 13:30 1 Группа "A" Ястребы Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "A"  1:9    
2014-09-14 2 Группа "B" Метеор Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "B"  0:10   
2014-09-20 2 Группа "B" Вымпел Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B"  8:1    
2014-09-21 1 Группа "A" Центр Москва Ястребы Москва Группа "A"  5:4    
2014-09-21 1 Группа "A" Орбита Зеленоград Северная звезда Москва Группа "A"  4:4    
2014-09-21 1 Группа "A" Серебряные акулы Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "A"  5:2    
2014-09-21 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "B"  6:1    
2014-09-21 2 Группа "B" Синяя птица Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  8:3    
2014-09-28 1 Группа "A" Ястребы Москва Пингвины Москва Группа "A"  4:6    
2014-09-28 1 Группа "A" Северная звезда Москва Серебряные акулы Москва Группа "A"  3:9    
2014-09-28 1 Группа "A" Центр Москва Орбита Зеленоград Группа "A"  0:3    
2014-09-28 2 Группа "B" Метеор Москва Марьино Москва Группа "B"  1:10   
2014-09-28 2 Группа "B" Снежные барсы Москва Синяя птица Москва Группа "B"  3:4    
2014-09-28 2 Группа "B" Вымпел Москва Созвездие Москва Группа "B"  1:10   
2014-10-05 1 Группа "A" Орбита Зеленоград Ястребы Москва Группа "A" 12:2    
2014-10-05 1 Группа "A" Серебряные акулы Москва Центр Москва Группа "A"  8:5    
2014-10-05 1 Группа "A" Пингвины Москва Северная звезда Москва Группа "A"  0:6    
2014-10-05 2 Группа "B" Созвездие Москва Метеор Москва Группа "B" 10:0    
2014-10-05 2 Группа "B" Синяя птица Москва Вымпел Москва Группа "B"  8:0    
2014-10-05 2 Группа "B" Марьино Москва Снежные барсы Москва Группа "B"  4:3    

Обсуждение