Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 1999 г.р. Первая группа Календарь

1999 - U13
возраст
2012-09-08
начало
2013-04-28
окончание
12
команд
198 / 198
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время
2012-09-08, 00:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  5:6    
2012-09-08, 10:30 Химик Воскресенск Спартак Москва  1:5    
2012-09-08, 12:00 Витязь Подольск Крылья Советов Москва  4:3    
2012-09-08, 12:00 Белые медведи Москва Русь Москва  2:2    
2012-09-08, 12:45 Кристалл Электросталь Динамо Москва  0:12   
2012-09-08, 13:00 Северная звезда Москва Локомотив Ярославль  0:13   
2012-09-09, 11:30 Крылья Советов Москва Витязь Подольск  6:0    
2012-09-09, 12:15 Динамо Москва Кристалл Электросталь 12:1    
2012-09-09, 12:15 Спартак Москва Химик Воскресенск  6:0    
2012-09-09, 13:00 Локомотив Ярославль Северная звезда Москва  9:0    
2012-09-09, 15:00 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  5:3    
2012-09-09 Русь Москва Белые медведи Москва  2:1    
2012-09-15, 12:15 Спартак Москва Северная звезда Москва 13:0    
2012-09-16, 11:30 Крылья Советов Москва Химик Воскресенск  6:2    
2012-09-16, 12:00 Русь Москва Витязь Подольск  4:3    
2012-09-16, 12:00 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  4:0    
2012-09-16, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Локомотив Ярославль  3:7    
2012-09-16, 12:45 Белые медведи Москва Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  0:8    
2012-09-22 Витязь Подольск Белые медведи Москва  1:1    
2012-09-23, 11:30 Северная звезда Москва Крылья Советов Москва  3:9    
2012-09-23, 12:00 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Динамо Москва  3:12   
2012-09-23, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Спартак Москва  2:3    
2012-09-23, 12:45 Химик Воскресенск Русь Москва  0:4    
2012-09-24, 12:45 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:3    
2012-09-29, 11:30 Крылья Советов Москва Кристалл Электросталь  2:3    
2012-09-29, 12:15 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:1    
2012-09-29, 17:30 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  5:1    
2012-09-29 Витязь Подольск Локомотив-2004 Ярославль  3:4    
2012-09-29 Белые медведи Москва Химик Воскресенск  6:1    
2012-09-29 Русь Москва Северная звезда Москва  9:2    
2012-09-30, 12:15 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  2:4    
2012-09-30, 12:30 Кристалл Электросталь Крылья Советов Москва  4:4    
2012-09-30 Локомотив-2004 Ярославль Витязь Подольск  6:3    
2012-09-30 Химик Воскресенск Белые медведи Москва  2:2    
2012-09-30 Северная звезда Москва Русь Москва  3:3    

Обсуждение

Просмотреть комментарии на форуме