Открытый Чемпионат Москвы среди юношей 1996 г.р. Первая группа За 1-6 места Календарь

2009-11-15
начало
2010-02-28
окончание
1996
год
6
команд
48 / 48
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2009-11-15 Химик Воскресенск ЦСКА Москва  4:6    
2009-11-15 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск 12:5    
2009-11-18 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  2:1    
2009-11-22 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  5:8    
2009-11-22 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  4:3    
2009-11-22 Динамо Москва Химик Воскресенск  5:2    
2009-11-29 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  4:4    
2009-11-29 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  3:1    
2009-11-29 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  3:0    
2009-12-06 ЦСКА Москва Химик Воскресенск  4:1    
2009-12-06 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:3    
2009-12-06 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  2:9    
2009-12-13 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск 11:1    
2009-12-13 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  3:8    
2009-12-13 Химик Воскресенск Динамо Москва  3:3    
2009-12-17 Витязь Подольск Динамо Москва  0:7    
2009-12-20 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  6:2    
2009-12-20 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  5:0    
2009-12-20 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  3:2    
2009-12-24 Локомотив Ярославль Динамо Москва  3:1    
2009-12-27 Спартак Москва Витязь Подольск  4:1    
2009-12-29 Химик Воскресенск ЦСКА Москва  3:2    
2010-01-11 ЦСКА Москва Спартак Москва  4:3    
2010-01-13 Химик Воскресенск Локомотив Ярославль  4:2    
2010-01-17 Локомотив Ярославль Витязь Подольск 10:0    
2010-01-17 Спартак Москва Химик Воскресенск  3:3    
2010-01-17 Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва  1:3    
2010-01-24 Спартак Москва Динамо Москва  2:7    
2010-01-24 Химик Воскресенск Витязь Подольск  4:2    
2010-01-25 ЦСКА Москва Локомотив Ярославль  5:1    
2010-01-31 Химик Воскресенск Динамо Москва  1:3    
2010-01-31 Витязь Подольск ЦСКА Москва  0:12   
2010-01-31 Локомотив Ярославль Спартак Москва  3:3    
2010-02-07 Витязь Подольск Спартак Москва  1:7    
2010-02-07 Динамо Москва Локомотив Ярославль  7:0    
2010-02-07 ЦСКА Москва Химик Воскресенск  5:1    
2010-02-13 Локомотив Ярославль Химик Воскресенск  6:2    
2010-02-14 Динамо Москва Витязь Подольск  8:3    
2010-02-14 Спартак Москва ЦСКА Москва  2:4    
2010-02-17 Спартак Москва Локомотив Ярославль  4:6    
2010-02-21 Витязь Подольск Локомотив Ярославль  4:5    
2010-02-21 ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва  8:4    
2010-02-22 Химик Воскресенск Спартак Москва  1:2    
2010-02-23 Динамо Москва Химик Воскресенск  5:0    
2010-02-25 ЦСКА Москва Витязь Подольск 10:2    
2010-02-28 Локомотив Ярославль ЦСКА Москва  0:6    
2010-02-28 Динамо Москва Спартак Москва  7:2    
2010-02-28 Витязь Подольск Химик Воскресенск  3:6    

Обсуждение