МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2021-03-10
начало
2021-04-27
окончание
16
команд
57 / 57
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2021-03-10, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2021-03-10, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Ирбис Казань Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  1:0    
2021-03-10, 15:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  2:3    
2021-03-10, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2021-03-11, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  3:7    
2021-03-11, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2021-03-11, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Ирбис Казань Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  3:5    
2021-03-11, 17:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  2:1    
2021-03-11, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  6:0    
2021-03-11, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  1:0  Б 
2021-03-11, 19:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Динамо Москва СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  7:2    
2021-03-11, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2021-03-12, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  5:1    
2021-03-12, 19:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Динамо Москва СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи 1/8 финала  6:0    
2021-03-12, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  4:3    
2021-03-12, 19:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  2:4    
2021-03-14, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Спутник Альметьевск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  1:2  Б 
2021-03-14, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Авто Екатеринбург Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала  2:5    
2021-03-14, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  0:5    
2021-03-14, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2021-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:3  Б 
2021-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Динамо Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:5  ОТ
2021-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:5    
2021-03-15, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СМО МХК Атлант Мытищи МХК Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  0:3    
2021-03-15 154 1/8 финала Спутник Альметьевск Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:5    
2021-03-15 154 1/8 финала Авто Екатеринбург Ирбис Казань 1/8 финала  1:2    
2021-03-15 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  6:3    
2021-03-15 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2021-03-16 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2021-03-17, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  6:0    
2021-03-21, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа 1/4 финала  1:4    
2021-03-21, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  0:1    
2021-03-22, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Чайка Нижний Новгород Толпар Уфа 1/4 финала  8:2    
2021-03-22, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Ирбис Казань Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2021-03-22, 18:00 155 1/4 финала Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  5:2    
2021-03-22, 19:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Динамо Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  2:1  ОТ
2021-03-23, 13:00 155 1/4 финала Локо Ярославль СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/4 финала  1:0  ОТ
2021-03-23, 19:00 155 1/4 финала МХК Динамо Москва Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  3:1    
2021-03-25, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  3:1    
2021-03-25, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань 1/4 финала  3:4  Б 
2021-03-26, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Чайка Нижний Новгород 1/4 финала  2:1    
2021-03-26, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Ирбис Казань 1/4 финала  2:4    
2021-03-26, 16:30 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва МХК Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  1:3    
2021-03-26, 19:00 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/4 финала  3:1    
2021-03-27, 17:00 155 1/4 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Локо Ярославль 1/4 финала  2:3    

Обсуждение