МХЛ-Б Плей-офф Календарь

2016-03-05
начало
2016-04-22
окончание
16
команд
56 / 56
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2016-03-05 154 1/8 финала ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  6:2    
2016-03-05 154 1/8 финала Локо-Юниор Ярославль Тверичи Тверь 1/8 финала  3:1    
2016-03-05 154 1/8 финала МХК Юность Минск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. 1/8 финала  6:1    
2016-03-05 154 1/8 финала Дизелист Пенза ХК Зеленоград Москва 1/8 финала  1:0  ОТ
2016-03-06, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Юниор Курган Комета Самара 1/8 финала  5:2    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала ХК Россошь Россошь МХК Липецк Липецк 1/8 финала  7:2    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала Локо-Юниор Ярославль Тверичи Тверь 1/8 финала  5:3    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала МХК Юность Минск СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. 1/8 финала  5:1    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала Дизелист Пенза ХК Зеленоград Москва 1/8 финала  6:3    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала Горняк Учалы Батыр Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2016-03-06 154 1/8 финала Спутник Альметьевск Челны Набережные Челны 1/8 финала  2:1  Б 
2016-03-07 154 1/8 финала Горняк Учалы Батыр Нефтекамск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2016-03-07 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2016-03-07 154 1/8 финала Юниор Курган Комета Самара 1/8 финала  1:0    
2016-03-07 154 1/8 финала Спутник Альметьевск Челны Набережные Челны 1/8 финала  5:3    
2016-03-09 154 1/8 финала МХК Липецк Липецк ХК Россошь Россошь 1/8 финала  3:2    
2016-03-09 154 1/8 финала Тверичи Тверь Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:7    
2016-03-09 154 1/8 финала СКА-Варяги Морозова пос. МХК Юность Минск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2016-03-09 154 1/8 финала ХК Зеленоград Москва Дизелист Пенза 1/8 финала  0:1  Б 
2016-03-10, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Комета Самара Юниор Курган 1/8 финала  2:3    
2016-03-10 154 1/8 финала МХК Липецк Липецк ХК Россошь Россошь 1/8 финала  3:6    
2016-03-10 154 1/8 финала Батыр Нефтекамск Горняк Учалы 1/8 финала  6:5    
2016-03-10 154 1/8 финала Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  6:1    
2016-03-10 154 1/8 финала Челны Набережные Челны Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  1:0    
2016-03-11 154 1/8 финала Батыр Нефтекамск Горняк Учалы 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2016-03-11 154 1/8 финала Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Мечел Челябинск 1/8 финала  5:2    
2016-03-11 154 1/8 финала Челны Набережные Челны Спутник Альметьевск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2016-03-14 154 1/8 финала Мечел Челябинск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск 1/8 финала  2:6    
2016-03-14 154 1/8 финала Спутник Альметьевск Челны Набережные Челны 1/8 финала  1:4    
2016-03-18 155 1/4 финала ХК Россошь Россошь Дизелист Пенза 1/4 финала  1:0  Б 
2016-03-18 155 1/4 финала Локо-Юниор Ярославль МХК Юность Минск 1/4 финала  2:1    
2016-03-19 155 1/4 финала Горняк Учалы Красноярские Рыси Красноярск 1/4 финала  4:1    
2016-03-19 155 1/4 финала Юниор Курган Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  0:3    
2016-03-19 155 1/4 финала ХК Россошь Россошь Дизелист Пенза 1/4 финала  3:2  Б 
2016-03-19 155 1/4 финала Локо-Юниор Ярославль МХК Юность Минск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2016-03-20 155 1/4 финала Горняк Учалы Красноярские Рыси Красноярск 1/4 финала  2:4    
2016-03-20 155 1/4 финала Юниор Курган Челны Набережные Челны 1/4 финала  0:3    
2016-03-22 155 1/4 финала Дизелист Пенза ХК Россошь Россошь 1/4 финала  1:5    
2016-03-22 155 1/4 финала МХК Юность Минск Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/4 финала  4:1    
2016-03-23 155 1/4 финала Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Горняк Учалы 1/4 финала  2:3    
2016-03-23 155 1/4 финала Челны Набережные Челны Юниор Курган 1/4 финала  1:3    
2016-03-23 155 1/4 финала МХК Юность Минск Локо-Юниор Ярославль 1/4 финала  1:2    
2016-03-24 155 1/4 финала Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Горняк Учалы 1/4 финала  3:5    
2016-03-24 155 1/4 финала Челны Набережные Челны Юниор Курган 1/4 финала  4:0    

Обсуждение