МХЛ-Б Конференция "Восток" Календарь

2015-09-11
начало
2016-02-26
окончание
11
команд
220 / 220
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Матч
2015-09-11, 16:30 Юниор Курган Прогресс Глазов  3:4      3:4 
2015-09-11 Мечел Челябинск Батыр Нефтекамск  6:3      6:3 
2015-09-12, 11:00 Юниор Курган Прогресс Глазов  3:2  Б   3:2 Б
2015-09-12, 15:00 Алтай Усть-Каменогорск Комета Самара  3:4  ОТ  3:4 ОТ
2015-09-12 Мечел Челябинск Батыр Нефтекамск  6:5      6:5 
2015-09-12 Горняк Учалы Спутник Альметьевск  3:5      3:5 
2015-09-12 Южный Урал-Металлург Орск Челны Набережные Челны  3:2      3:2 
2015-09-13, 15:00 Алтай Усть-Каменогорск Комета Самара  2:3      2:3 
2015-09-13 Горняк Учалы Спутник Альметьевск  5:2      5:2 
2015-09-13 Южный Урал-Металлург Орск Челны Набережные Челны  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
2015-09-15, 16:30 Юниор Курган Батыр Нефтекамск  0:3      0:3 
2015-09-15 Мечел Челябинск Прогресс Глазов  5:2      5:2 
2015-09-16, 16:30 Юниор Курган Батыр Нефтекамск  2:1  Б   2:1 Б
2015-09-16, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Комета Самара  5:4  ОТ  5:4 ОТ
2015-09-16 Мечел Челябинск Прогресс Глазов  9:8      9:8 
2015-09-16 Горняк Учалы Челны Набережные Челны  6:4      6:4 
2015-09-16 Южный Урал-Металлург Орск Спутник Альметьевск  3:2      3:2 
2015-09-17, 15:00 Красноярские Рыси Красноярск Комета Самара  6:4      6:4 
2015-09-17 Горняк Учалы Челны Набережные Челны  3:4      3:4 
2015-09-17 Южный Урал-Металлург Орск Спутник Альметьевск  4:1      4:1 
2015-09-25, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Мечел Челябинск  6:2      6:2 
2015-09-26, 13:00 Спутник Альметьевск Мечел Челябинск  0:3      0:3 
2015-09-26, 12:00 Прогресс Глазов Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  6:3      6:3 
2015-09-26, 15:00 Батыр Нефтекамск Алтай Усть-Каменогорск  8:2      8:2 
2015-09-27, 11:00 Батыр Нефтекамск Алтай Усть-Каменогорск  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2015-09-27, 12:00 Прогресс Глазов Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  1:2  Б   1:2 Б
2015-09-28, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Южный Урал-Металлург Орск  6:2      6:2 
2015-09-29, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Юниор Курган  4:5      4:5 
2015-09-29, 16:30 Горняк Учалы Южный Урал-Металлург Орск  5:2      5:2 
2015-09-29, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Мечел Челябинск  3:2      3:2 
2015-09-30, 17:00 Спутник Альметьевск Юниор Курган  4:3  Б   4:3 Б
2015-09-30, 15:00 Батыр Нефтекамск Красноярские Рыси Красноярск  4:2      4:2 
2015-09-30, 16:00 Прогресс Глазов Алтай Усть-Каменогорск  7:1      7:1 
2015-09-30, 18:30 Челны Набережные Челны Мечел Челябинск  4:1      4:1