Кубок Мира Календарь

2014-08-22
начало
2014-08-30
окончание
10
команд
27 / 27
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа Матч
2014-08-22, 11:00 2 Группа "B" Мальме Мальме ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  3:4  Б 
2014-08-22, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Пираты Хомутов Блюз Эспоо Группа "A"  3:1    
2014-08-22, 15:00 2 Группа "B" Су-Сити Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа "B"  7:2    
2014-08-22, 18:30 1 Группа "A" Толпар Уфа Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  0:2    
2014-08-23, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Кейп Бретон Пираты Хомутов Группа "A"  3:4    
2014-08-23, 17:00 2 Группа "B" МХК Спартак Москва Мальме Мальме Группа "B"  2:3  Б 
2014-08-24, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Кейп Бретон Группа "A"  2:4    
2014-08-24, 14:00 2 Группа "B" МХК Спартак Москва Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа "B"  3:4    
2014-08-24, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Толпар Уфа Блюз Эспоо Группа "A"  5:2    
2014-08-24, 18:00 2 Группа "B" Су-Сити ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  6:1    
2014-08-25, 14:00 2 Группа "B" Мальме Мальме Су-Сити Группа "B"  1:5    
2014-08-25, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Толпар Уфа Пираты Хомутов Группа "A"  2:0    
2014-08-26, 13:00 1 Группа "A" Кейп Бретон Блюз Эспоо Группа "A"  6:5  ОТ
2014-08-26, 13:00 2 Группа "B" Ред Булл Зальцбург Мальме Мальме Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2014-08-26, 17:00 1 Группа "A" Пираты Хомутов Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  2:3  Б 
2014-08-26, 17:00 2 Группа "B" МХК Спартак Москва ХК Рига Рига Группа "B"  3:2  Б 
2014-08-27, 14:00 1 Группа "A" Блюз Эспоо Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  1:4    
2014-08-27, 14:00 2 Группа "B" МХК Спартак Москва Су-Сити Группа "B"  4:3    
2014-08-27, 18:00 1 Группа "A" Толпар Уфа Кейп Бретон Группа "A"  3:2  ОТ
2014-08-27, 18:00 2 Группа "B" ХК Рига Рига Ред Булл Зальцбург Группа "B"  3:2    
2014-08-29, 10:00 132 За 9-10 место Блюз Эспоо Ред Булл Зальцбург За 9-10 место  3:5    
2014-08-29, 14:00 134 За 7-8 место Мальме Мальме Кейп Бретон За 7-8 место  5:3    
2014-08-29, 14:00 156 1/2 финала Су-Сити Толпар Уфа 1/2 финала  4:6    
2014-08-29, 18:00 156 1/2 финала Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Спартак Москва 1/2 финала  0:3    
2014-08-30, 10:00 142 За 5-6 место Пираты Хомутов ХК Рига Рига За 5-6 место  2:4    
2014-08-30, 12:00 190 За 3-4 место Су-Сити Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск За 3-4 место  4:3  ОТ
2014-08-30, 16:00 200 Финал Толпар Уфа МХК Спартак Москва Финал  1:2  Б 

Обсуждение