МХЛ Плей-аут Календарь

2012-03-17
начало
2012-04-22
окончание
16
команд
96 / 96
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа
2012-03-17 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Татранские Волки Попрад Группа "A"  4:1    
2012-03-17 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург МХК Юность Минск Группа "A"  6:2    
2012-03-17 2 Группа "B" Снежные Барсы Астана Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  2:3    
2012-03-17 2 Группа "B" ХК МВД Балашиха Русские Витязи Чехов Группа "B"  2:6    
2012-03-17 3 Группа "C" Чайка Нижний Новгород Ладья Тольятти Группа "C"  6:5  ОТ
2012-03-17 3 Группа "C" Белые Тигры Оренбург Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "C"  2:0    
2012-03-17 4 Группа "D" Газовик Тюмень Авто Екатеринбург Группа "D"  5:6  ОТ
2012-03-17 4 Группа "D" Белые Медведи Челябинск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Группа "D"  2:5    
2012-03-18 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Татранские Волки Попрад Группа "A"  6:5  ОТ
2012-03-18 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург МХК Юность Минск Группа "A"  5:3    
2012-03-18 2 Группа "B" Снежные Барсы Астана Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  2:1  Б 
2012-03-18 2 Группа "B" ХК МВД Балашиха Русские Витязи Чехов Группа "B"  4:2    
2012-03-18 3 Группа "C" Чайка Нижний Новгород Ладья Тольятти Группа "C"  4:1    
2012-03-18 3 Группа "C" Белые Тигры Оренбург Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "C"  1:0    
2012-03-18 4 Группа "D" Газовик Тюмень Авто Екатеринбург Группа "D"  3:1    
2012-03-18 4 Группа "D" Белые Медведи Челябинск Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Группа "D"  7:1    
2012-03-24 1 Группа "A" МХК Юность Минск Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  7:6  ОТ
2012-03-24 1 Группа "A" Татранские Волки Попрад Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  3:4    
2012-03-24 2 Группа "B" Русские Витязи Чехов ХК МВД Балашиха Группа "B"  3:5    
2012-03-24 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино Снежные Барсы Астана Группа "B"  7:2    
2012-03-24 3 Группа "C" Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Белые Тигры Оренбург Группа "C"  8:5    
2012-03-24 3 Группа "C" Ладья Тольятти Чайка Нижний Новгород Группа "C"  2:1    
2012-03-24 4 Группа "D" Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "D"  3:2    
2012-03-24 4 Группа "D" Авто Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень Группа "D"  2:1    
2012-03-25 1 Группа "A" МХК Юность Минск Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Группа "A"  8:3    
2012-03-25 1 Группа "A" Татранские Волки Попрад Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск Группа "A"  5:2    
2012-03-25 2 Группа "B" Русские Витязи Чехов ХК МВД Балашиха Группа "B"  3:2    
2012-03-25 3 Группа "C" Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Белые Тигры Оренбург Группа "C"  5:3    
2012-03-25 3 Группа "C" Ладья Тольятти Чайка Нижний Новгород Группа "C"  2:3    
2012-03-25 2 Группа "B" Капитан Ступино Снежные Барсы Астана Группа "B"  2:0    
2012-03-25 4 Группа "D" Авто Екатеринбург Газовик Тюмень Группа "D"  3:2  Б 
2012-03-25 4 Группа "D" Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Белые Медведи Челябинск Группа "D"  3:4  Б 
2012-03-31 1 Группа "A" Динамо-Шинник Бобруйск МХК Юность Минск Группа "A"  1:2  Б 
2012-03-31 1 Группа "A" Серебряные Львы Санкт-Петербург Татранские Волки Попрад Группа "A"  5:4  ОТ
2012-03-31 3 Группа "C" Чайка Нижний Новгород Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк Группа "C"  5:2    
2012-03-31 3 Группа "C" Белые Тигры Оренбург Ладья Тольятти Группа "C"  3:2    
2012-03-31 2 Группа "B" Снежные Барсы Астана Русские Витязи Чехов Группа "B"  2:3  ОТ
2012-03-31 2 Группа "B" ХК МВД Балашиха Капитан Ступино Группа "B"  7:8  ОТ
2012-03-31 4 Группа "D" Газовик Тюмень Сибирские Снайперы Новосибирск Группа "D"  0:3    
2012-03-31 4 Группа "D" Белые Медведи Челябинск Авто Екатеринбург Группа "D"  1:3    

Обсуждение