МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2012-03-17
начало
2012-04-22
окончание
16
команд
63 / 63
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
2012-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  4:5    
2012-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2012-03-15, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:5    
2012-03-16, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2012-03-16, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:2    
2012-03-16, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:1    
2012-03-16, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  3:1    
2012-03-16, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2012-03-16, 16:30 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  3:6    
2012-03-16, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2012-03-16, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-17, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  3:1    
2012-03-17, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/8 финала  0:3    
2012-03-17, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  6:2    
2012-03-17, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:1    
2012-03-19, 17:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  3:0    
2012-03-19, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  4:1    
2012-03-19, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  3:2    
2012-03-19, 21:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  3:2  Б 
2012-03-20, 17:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Спартак Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2012-03-20, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  4:5    
2012-03-20, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  5:3    
2012-03-20, 19:00 154 1/8 финала СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  2:7    
2012-03-20, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань 1/8 финала  3:2  ОТ
2012-03-20, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  2:1    
2012-03-20, 21:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  5:6  ОТ
2012-03-20, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  1:2    
2012-03-21, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Барс Казань 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-23, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  4:2    
2012-03-23, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец МХК Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  3:0    
2012-03-23, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/8 финала  1:2  ОТ
2012-03-23, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва СКА-1946 Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  2:1  ОТ
2012-03-24, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/8 финала  5:6  ОТ
2012-03-26, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  4:3    
2012-03-26, 18:30 155 1/4 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/4 финала  5:4  Б 
2012-03-27 155 1/4 финала Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  3:5    
2012-03-27 155 1/4 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2012-03-27 155 1/4 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2012-03-27 155 1/4 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  3:4  Б 
2012-03-28 155 1/4 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск 1/4 финала  3:1    
2012-03-28 155 1/4 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк 1/4 финала  2:1    
2012-03-30 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  6:4    
2012-03-30 155 1/4 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/4 финала  1:2    
2012-03-31 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/4 финала  2:4    
2012-03-31 155 1/4 финала Мамонты Югры Ханты-Мансийск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  6:2    
2012-03-31 155 1/4 финала Кузнецкие Медведи Новокузнецк Омские Ястребы Омск 1/4 финала  1:3    

Обсуждение