МХЛ Плей-офф Календарь

2011-03-11
начало
2011-04-28
окончание
16
команд
61 / 61
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Группа
2011-03-11, 05:00 154 1/8 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  5:1    
2011-03-11, 18:30 154 1/8 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Крылья Советов Дмитров 1/8 финала  7:0    
2011-03-11, 19:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  2:4    
2011-03-11, 20:30 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  4:5  Б 
2011-03-12, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  4:2    
2011-03-12, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  4:5    
2011-03-12, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/8 финала  1:3    
2011-03-12, 12:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  3:4  ОТ
2011-03-12, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск Локо Ярославль 1/8 финала  2:1    
2011-03-12, 17:00 154 1/8 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Крылья Советов Дмитров 1/8 финала  5:3    
2011-03-12, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  9:2    
2011-03-12, 18:00 154 1/8 финала ХК Рига Рига Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/8 финала  2:6    
2011-03-13, 10:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:3    
2011-03-13, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  2:3    
2011-03-13, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Барс Казань Авто Екатеринбург 1/8 финала  2:4    
2011-03-13 154 1/8 финала Омские Ястребы Омск Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/8 финала  2:4    
2011-03-15, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи ХК Рига Рига 1/8 финала  4:2    
2011-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Дмитров МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2011-03-15, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  3:4    
2011-03-15, 19:30 154 1/8 финала Локо Ярославль Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/8 финала  0:1    
2011-03-16, 16:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  4:6    
2011-03-16, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:6    
2011-03-16, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Крылья Советов Дмитров МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/8 финала  1:4    
2011-03-16, 18:30 154 1/8 финала Алмаз Череповец Красная Армия Москва 1/8 финала  5:2    
2011-03-16, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Тигры Оренбург Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  2:5    
2011-03-16, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Авто Екатеринбург Барс Казань 1/8 финала  7:2    
2011-03-17, 18:00 154 1/8 финала Реактор Нижнекамск Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  4:3    
2011-03-17, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Медведи Челябинск Толпар Уфа 1/8 финала  4:3    
2011-03-17, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Белые Тигры Оренбург Омские Ястребы Омск 1/8 финала  2:1    
2011-03-19, 17:00 154 1/8 финала Красная Армия Москва Алмаз Череповец 1/8 финала  6:1    
2011-03-20, 11:00 154 1/8 финала Толпар Уфа Белые Медведи Челябинск 1/8 финала  3:0    
2011-03-20, 13:00 154 1/8 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Реактор Нижнекамск 1/8 финала  5:4  ОТ
2011-03-23 155 1/4 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/4 финала  3:2    
2011-03-23 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/4 финала  5:1    
2011-03-24, 18:30 155 1/4 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/4 финала  4:2    
2011-03-24, 19:00 155 1/4 финала Красная Армия Москва Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи 1/4 финала  3:2    
2011-03-24, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Авто Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  4:3    
2011-03-24 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/4 финала  3:2    
2011-03-25, 16:00 155 1/4 финала Толпар Уфа Белые Тигры Оренбург 1/4 финала  5:3    
2011-03-25, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск Авто Екатеринбург 1/4 финала  2:0    
2011-03-27 155 1/4 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  5:0    
2011-03-27 155 1/4 финала Мытищинские Атланты Мытищи Красная Армия Москва 1/4 финала  0:5    
2011-03-28, 15:00 155 1/4 финала Авто Екатеринбург Стальные Лисы Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  2:7    
2011-03-28, 17:00 155 1/4 финала Белые Тигры Оренбург Толпар Уфа 1/4 финала  3:6    
2011-03-28 155 1/4 финала Амурские Тигры Хабаровск МХК Химик Воскресенск 1/4 финала  7:4    
2011-03-31, 18:30 155 1/4 финала МХК Химик Воскресенск Амурские Тигры Хабаровск 1/4 финала  4:1    

Обсуждение