Кубок МХЛ Календарь

1996-03-13
начало
1996-04-09
окончание
16
команд
38 / 38
матчей
Завершен
статус
ProSport
Дата, время Группа Матч
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Нижний Новгород Лада Тольятти 1/8 финала  8:5      8:5 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала ЦСКА Москва Динамо Москва 1/8 финала  2:3  ОТ  2:3 ОТ
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Саратов Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Спартак Москва Авангард Омск 1/8 финала  2:0      2:0 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Молот Пермь Металлург Магнитогорск 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Рубин Тюмень Торпедо Ярославль 1/8 финала  3:4      3:4 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала СКА Санкт-Петербург Ак Барс Казань 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
1996-03-13 154 1/8 финала Северсталь Череповец Кристалл Электросталь 1/8 финала  4:3      4:3 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  3:2      3:2 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  2:4      2:4 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Кристалл Саратов 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  4:1      4:1 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Молот Пермь 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Ярославль Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:3      2:3 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Ак Барс Казань СКА Санкт-Петербург 1/8 финала  3:0      3:0 
1996-03-16 154 1/8 финала Кристалл Электросталь Северсталь Череповец 1/8 финала  1:6      1:6 
1996-03-17 154 1/8 финала Лада Тольятти Торпедо Нижний Новгород 1/8 финала  9:1      9:1 
1996-03-17 154 1/8 финала Динамо Москва ЦСКА Москва 1/8 финала  3:1      3:1 
1996-03-17 154 1/8 финала Авангард Омск Спартак Москва 1/8 финала  2:3  Б   2:3 Б
1996-03-17 154 1/8 финала Торпедо Ярославль Рубин Тюмень 1/8 финала  2:5      2:5 
1996-03-20 155 1/4 финала Северсталь Череповец Лада Тольятти 1/4 финала  2:4      2:4 
1996-03-20 155 1/4 финала Ак Барс Казань Динамо Москва 1/4 финала  1:0  Б   1:0 Б
1996-03-20 155 1/4 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Салават Юлаев Уфа 1/4 финала  5:1      5:1 
1996-03-20 155 1/4 финала Спартак Москва Рубин Тюмень 1/4 финала  3:4  Б   3:4 Б
1996-03-23 155 1/4 финала Лада Тольятти Северсталь Череповец 1/4 финала  4:2      4:2 
1996-03-23 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  3:2      3:2 
1996-03-23 155 1/4 финала Салават Юлаев Уфа Металлург Магнитогорск 1/4 финала  3:4      3:4 
1996-03-23 155 1/4 финала Рубин Тюмень Спартак Москва 1/4 финала  4:1      4:1 
1996-03-24 155 1/4 финала Динамо Москва Ак Барс Казань 1/4 финала  5:3      5:3 
1996-03-27 156 1/2 финала Металлург Магнитогорск Лада Тольятти 1/2 финала  3:2      3:2 
1996-03-27 156 1/2 финала Рубин Тюмень Динамо Москва 1/2 финала  7:1      7:1 
1996-03-30 156 1/2 финала Лада Тольятти Металлург Магнитогорск 1/2 финала  0:3      0:3 
1996-03-30 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Рубин Тюмень 1/2 финала  3:2      3:2 
1996-03-31 156 1/2 финала Динамо Москва Рубин Тюмень 1/2 финала  2:0      2:0 
1996-04-04 200 Финал Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва Финал  1:2  ОТ  1:2 ОТ
1996-04-05 200 Финал Металлург Магнитогорск Динамо Москва Финал  1:4      1:4 
1996-04-08 200 Финал Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск Финал  2:3      2:3 
1996-04-09 200 Финал Динамо Москва Металлург Магнитогорск Финал  6:3      6:3