МХЛ Восточная зона Календарь

1994-09-13
начало
1995-03-10
окончание
14
команд
364 / 364
матчей
Завершен
статус
Дата, время Матч
1994-09-13 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  1:1    
1994-09-13 Металлург Магнитогорск Строитель Караганда 12:1    
1994-09-13 Лада Тольятти Сибирь Новосибирск  9:0    
1994-09-13 Салават Юлаев Уфа Рубин Тюмень  1:2  ОТ
1994-09-13 Кристалл Саратов Металлург Новокузнецк  8:5    
1994-09-13 ЦСК ВВС Самара Авангард Омск  0:4    
1994-09-14 Трактор Челябинск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  5:0    
1994-09-14 Металлург Магнитогорск Строитель Караганда  6:4    
1994-09-14 Лада Тольятти Сибирь Новосибирск  8:0    
1994-09-14 Салават Юлаев Уфа Рубин Тюмень  9:2    
1994-09-14 Кристалл Саратов Металлург Новокузнецк  1:0  ОТ
1994-09-14 ЦСК ВВС Самара Авангард Омск  3:5    
1994-09-17 Трактор Челябинск Строитель Караганда  7:2    
1994-09-17 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  8:1    
1994-09-17 Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск 10:4    
1994-09-17 ЦСК ВВС Самара Рубин Тюмень  0:4    
1994-09-17 Молот Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:2    
1994-09-17 Кристалл Саратов Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2    
1994-09-17 Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк  5:1    
1994-09-18 Трактор Челябинск Строитель Караганда 10:0    
1994-09-18 Салават Юлаев Уфа Авангард Омск  3:3    
1994-09-18 Металлург Магнитогорск Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск  4:0    
1994-09-18 ЦСК ВВС Самара Рубин Тюмень  5:2    
1994-09-18 Молот Пермь Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:1    
1994-09-18 Лада Тольятти Металлург Новокузнецк  4:1    
1994-09-18 Кристалл Саратов Сибирь Новосибирск  4:2    
1994-09-24 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  4:1    
1994-09-24 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот Пермь  4:0    
1994-09-24 Строитель Караганда Автомобилист Екатеринбург  0:0    
1994-09-24 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  0:2    
1994-09-24 Металлург Новокузнецк Металлург Магнитогорск  3:8    
1994-09-24 Авангард Омск Кристалл Саратов  9:0    
1994-09-25 Сибирь Новосибирск Трактор Челябинск  3:0    
1994-09-25 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Молот Пермь  3:2  ОТ
1994-09-25 Строитель Караганда Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:3    
1994-09-25 Рубин Тюмень Лада Тольятти  2:0    
1994-09-25 Металлург Новокузнецк Металлург Магнитогорск  1:4    
1994-09-25 Авангард Омск Кристалл Саратов  2:3    
1994-09-28 Металлург Новокузнецк Трактор Челябинск  3:1    
1994-09-28 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Магнитогорск  2:4    
1994-09-28 Рубин Тюмень Кристалл Саратов  4:5    
1994-09-28 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  1:1    
1994-09-28 Строитель Караганда Молот Пермь  0:5    
1994-09-28 Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти  1:1    
1994-09-29 Металлург Новокузнецк Трактор Челябинск  2:1  ОТ
1994-09-29 Сибирь Новосибирск Металлург Магнитогорск  4:7    
1994-09-29 Рубин Тюмень Кристалл Саратов  5:4    
1994-09-29 Торпедо Усть-Каменогорск Автомобилист Екатеринбург  3:2    
1994-09-29 Строитель Караганда Молот Пермь  2:4    
1994-09-29 Авангард Омск Лада Тольятти  3:3    
1994-09-30 ЦСК ВВС Самара Салават Юлаев Уфа  3:2    

Обсуждение