2021-09-04, 17:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:7
|
|
|
2021-09-08, 18:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-09-08, 19:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-09-09, 19:15
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 13:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
10:2
|
|
|
2021-09-11, 17:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 19:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 19:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2021-09-15, 19:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
11:3
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 13:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 17:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-09-18, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-09-21, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-09-22, 19:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
2021-09-22, 19:15
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 13:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 17:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
2021-09-25, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма Рига
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2021-09-29, 18:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-09-29, 19:15
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
8:3
|
|
|
2021-09-30, 19:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 13:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:12
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 13:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-10-02, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-10-05, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-10-06, 19:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
5:8
|
|
|
2021-10-06, 19:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-10-07, 19:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 13:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 14:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2021-10-09, 16:45
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-10-12, 19:15
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2021-10-13, 18:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 13:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2021-10-16, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-10-20, 18:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2021-10-30, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2021-10-31, 14:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2021-11-02, 17:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:8
|
|
|
2021-11-04, 17:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:8
|
|
|
2021-11-06, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2021-11-17, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 16:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:10
|
|
|
2021-11-20, 17:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2021-11-23, 19:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2021-11-24, 19:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Призма Рига
|
|
9:1
|
|
|
2021-11-24, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2021-11-27, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2021-11-30, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2021-12-01, 19:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-12-01, 21:45
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
8:2
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 16:15
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 17:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-12-04, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2021-12-07, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
1:6
|
|
|
2021-12-08, 20:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
9:6
|
|
|
2021-12-08, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 17:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2021-12-11, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2021-12-12, 19:10
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
3:4 Б
|
|
|
2021-12-14, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2021-12-15, 17:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2021-12-16, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
10:1
|
|
|
2021-12-21, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2021-12-22, 16:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
2021-12-22, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-01-05, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2022-01-05, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
12:2
|
|
|
2022-01-08, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-01-09, 19:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-01-11, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-01-11, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-01-12, 17:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-01-19, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 18:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
2022-01-22, 18:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-01-25, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
3:12
|
|
|
2022-01-26, 20:15
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
9:2
|
|
|
2022-01-26, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 14:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
4:8
|
|
|
2022-01-29, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-01, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
1:7
|
|
|
2022-02-03, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 17:30
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-05, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Призма Рига
|
|
10:0
|
|
|
2022-02-08, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-02-10, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
4:5 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-12, 18:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-02-15, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-15, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
7:2
|
|
|
2022-02-16, 19:30
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-02-16, 20:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-02-17, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
2:7
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Призма Рига
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 16:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-02-19, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
6:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-20, 14:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-02-22, 20:00
|
Призма Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:6
|
|
|
2022-02-22, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
5:4
|
|
|
2022-02-23, 20:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
3:7
|
|
|
2022-02-24, 16:00
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-02-24, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
4:11
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 14:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 14:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Призма Рига
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-02-26, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-02-28, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Призма Рига
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-03-02, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-03-02, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-03-02, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-03-03, 19:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 14:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 14:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-03-05, 18:00
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-03-07, 20:00
|
Динабург Даугавпилс
–
ХШ Рига Рига
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-09, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-09, 20:30
|
Земгале Елгава
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
2022-03-10, 20:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 14:30
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-03-12, 16:00
|
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
–
Динабург Даугавпилс
|
|
5:0 ТП
|
|
|
2022-03-13, 14:30
|
ХШ Рига Рига
–
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2022-03-15, 20:00
|
Олимп/Вента 2002 Рига
–
Земгале Елгава
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-03-15, 20:15
|
Мого/ЛПСА Рига
–
ХК Лиепая Лиепая
|
|
5:1
|
|
|