2022-09-01, 19:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
6:2
|
|
|
2022-09-02, 17:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-09-02, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-09-02, 19:00
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-02, 19:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-02, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 13:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 14:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 16:30
|
Динамо Минск
–
Барыс Нур-Султан
|
|
4:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 17:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-03, 18:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
4:5
|
|
|
2022-09-04, 14:30
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-09-04, 14:30
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
2022-09-04, 17:00
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-04, 17:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
2022-09-04, 17:00
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-09-05, 19:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-05, 19:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-09-05, 19:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-09-05, 19:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-09-05, 19:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Барыс Нур-Султан
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-06, 17:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:4 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-06, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-06, 19:30
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-06, 19:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-09-06, 19:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-09-07, 19:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-09-07, 19:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Барыс Нур-Султан
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-09-07, 19:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-09-07, 19:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-07, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
2022-09-08, 17:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-08, 19:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-08, 19:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
7:3
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 17:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 19:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
4:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 19:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 15:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 19:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-09, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Барыс Нур-Султан
|
|
6:3
|
|
|
2022-09-10, 15:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-10, 17:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
2022-09-11, 12:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-11, 10:00
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-11, 15:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-09-11, 17:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-12, 17:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-12, 19:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-12, 19:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-12, 19:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-09-12, 19:30
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-13, 12:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-09-13, 15:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-13, 16:30
|
Барыс Нур-Султан
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 17:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 19:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 19:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 19:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 19:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2022-09-14, 19:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Витязь Балашиха
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-09-15, 12:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2022-09-15, 12:30
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2022-09-15, 16:30
|
Барыс Нур-Султан
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 17:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 19:00
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 19:00
|
Динамо Москва
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 19:00
|
Динамо Минск
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
2:3 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 16:30
|
Барыс Нур-Султан
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
2022-09-16, 19:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-17, 10:00
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-17, 10:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-17, 17:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Витязь Балашиха
|
|
1:0 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-18, 14:00
|
Барыс Астана
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2022-09-18, 15:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-09-18, 17:00
|
Спартак Москва
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-09-18, 17:00
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
ХК Сочи Сочи
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-18, 17:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-19, 12:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-19, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-19, 12:30
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-19, 19:30
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Витязь Балашиха
|
|
2:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-19, 19:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-20, 19:00
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-20, 19:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-20, 15:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-20, 16:30
|
Барыс Астана
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 12:00
|
Амур Хабаровск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
2:3 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 19:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 19:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Локомотив Ярославль
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 12:30
|
Адмирал Владивосток
–
Металлург Магнитогорск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 19:30
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
2022-09-21, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
2022-09-22, 19:00
|
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
–
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
|
3:6
|
|
|
2022-09-22, 19:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-22, 19:10
|
Динамо Минск
–
ЦСКА Москва
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-22, 15:30
|
Сибирь Новосибирск
–
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-09-23, 19:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
2022-09-23, 19:00
|
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
2022-09-23, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 14:30
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 15:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 17:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 17:00
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Динамо Москва
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-24, 17:30
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 14:00
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
4:5 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 17:00
|
Ак Барс Казань
–
Трактор Челябинск
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 17:00
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
2022-09-25, 17:00
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
1:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 17:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 17:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 19:00
|
Северсталь Череповец
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
1:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 19:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
0:1 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 19:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
2022-09-26, 19:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Спартак Москва
|
|
3:2 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-27, 17:00
|
Салават Юлаев Уфа
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2022-09-27, 19:30
|
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
2:1 ОТ
|
|
|
2022-09-27, 19:30
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-27, 19:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Авангард Омск
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Куньлунь Ред Стар Пекин
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 19:30
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 19:30
|
СКА Санкт-Петербург
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 19:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Барыс Астана
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-28, 19:30
|
ХК Сочи Сочи
–
Динамо Минск
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
2022-09-29, 17:00
|
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
–
Ак Барс Казань
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
2022-09-29, 19:30
|
Динамо Москва
–
Амур Хабаровск
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
2022-09-29, 19:30
|
ЦСКА Москва
–
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
2022-09-30, 17:00
|
Металлург Магнитогорск
–
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
|
|
5:6
|
|
|
2022-09-30, 17:00
|
Трактор Челябинск
–
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
2022-09-30, 19:00
|
Локомотив Ярославль
–
Северсталь Череповец
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
2022-09-30, 19:30
|
Витязь Балашиха
–
Адмирал Владивосток
|
|
3:2 Б
|
|
|
2022-09-30, 19:30
|
Спартак Москва
–
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
|
|
4:3
|
|
|